výsledky podľa kôl 2015

výsledky podľa kôl 2015

TraťPoradieŠt.čísloPriezviskoMenoMestoČas
Baby - chlapci148KSINANAlexSvätý Jur
00:00:26.6
Baby - chlapci2909KONEČNÝDanielBratislava00:00:33.1
Baby - chlapci339PETKOAdrianBratislava00:00:34.1
Baby - chlapci45SIROTEKTomášOkoličná na Ostrove00:00:36.3
Baby - chlapci5724BERTAMichalMarianka00:00:37.3
Baby - chlapci64RUSNÁK
MatúšSenec00:00:38.3
Baby - chlapci765MERENDIAKJakubBratislava00:00:39.6
Baby - chlapci814VOJTÍŠEKOndrejTrenčín00:00:40.8
Baby - chlapci91044HALUSKAOliverChorvatsky Grob00:00:41.3
Baby - chlapci1053MIKUŠKAMartinBratislava00:00:41.6
Baby - chlapci118KOCIANMatúšBratislava00:00:43.6
Baby - chlapci1260PAVELKAJakubBratislava00:00:43.6
Baby - chlapci1329JURICAJakubBratislava00:00:43.8
Baby - chlapci141005TAHAAdamRovinka00:00:43.8
Baby - chlapci15730DUGAMartinSenec00:00:45.8
Baby - chlapci1656MARTINČIČMaximBratislava00:00:45.8
Baby - chlapci1742LOPATNIKTomas00:00:46.1
Baby - chlapci1855DOBROVIČRadovanBratislava00:00:47.1
Baby - chlapci1959FERIANCDanielBratislava00:00:48.6
Baby - chlapci2098MAJERChristianslovenský grob
00:00:51.8
Baby - chlapci211048DUDAJakubBratislava00:00:52.3
Baby - chlapci2270KŇAŽEKDavidBratislava00:00:53.6
Baby - chlapci2399MARKOŠimonslovenský grob
00:00:55.1
Baby - chlapci2457BUDAYMichalChorvátsky Grob
00:00:55.1
Baby - chlapci2567OCHODNÍCKY
ŠimonSvätý Jur
00:00:55.3
Baby - chlapci2677MINARČÍKEduardBratislava00:00:55.6
Baby - chlapci2725HORVÁTH-NOVANSKÝ
Bystrík
Svätý Jur
00:00:56.3
Baby - chlapci28725ZRUBECAlanHviezdoslavov00:00:56.3
Baby - chlapci2968ACHBERGERLukášSvätý Jur
00:00:57.1
Baby - chlapci3075PUCHERPeterČakany00:00:57.8
Baby - chlapci3158MATLIARIKAdamBratislava00:00:57.8
Baby - chlapci32729CIMERSimonBratislava00:00:58.6
Baby - chlapci3362BLAŽÍČEEKRobkoBratislava00:01:03.1
Baby - chlapci341049DUFFALAMichalPezinok00:01:05.3
Baby - chlapci351002PETRJANOSMatusBratislava00:01:05.7
Baby - chlapci3646JEZBERGERJakubTrnava00:01:05.9
Baby - chlapci3787MADVEĎJakubBrezová pod Bradlom
00:01:06.3
Baby - chlapci3838GRELLNETHSamkoPezinok00:01:06.6
Baby - chlapci3919ANAZODOAlex IfeanyichukwuBratislava00:01:06.8
Baby - chlapci4073PROLETeoMalinovo00:01:07.6
Baby - chlapci411003ZECSamuelJaniky00:01:08.3
Baby - chlapci4236DRIENSKYFilipBratislava00:01:09.3
Baby - chlapci4327DOLNÁK
AndrejkoChorvatsky Grob00:01:10.6
Baby - chlapci4451SZABÓ
TomášPezinok00:01:10.8
Baby - chlapci45910STRAKAVladimír
Bratislava00:01:12.3
Baby - chlapci4624MURÁŇPatrikBratislava
00:01:13.8
Baby - chlapci4737ĎURECJurajPezinok00:01:14.8
Baby - chlapci4884MULLEROskarprellenkirchen00:01:16.1
Baby - chlapci4981PETRULÁK
MichalPezinok00:01:17.3
Baby - chlapci5091KOTULAPatrikBratislava00:01:24.8
Baby - chlapci5112BREZOVSKÝ
SebastianPezinok00:01:26.6
Baby - chlapci521JURIKALeo PatrikBratislava00:01:31.3
Baby - chlapci5374PROLENoaMalinovo00:01:31.8
Baby - chlapci54907ZECAdamJaniky00:01:32.6
Baby - chlapci5511JURČÍKAdamPezinok00:01:36.3
Baby - chlapci566MIĽOViliamBratislava00:01:36.6
Baby - chlapci5783MASNÝ
Michalmost pri bratislave00:01:40.1
Baby - chlapci5818KMELLukášBratislava00:01:43.8
Baby - chlapci591043PIVARČSamuelBratislava00:01:46.3
Baby - chlapci6022ČECHOVIČMatúšBratislava00:01:56.6
Baby - chlapci6135BARINKAJožkoBratislava00:02:11.8
Baby - chlapci6286MEDVEĎMatejBrezová pod Bradlom
00:02:12.6
Baby - chlapci6376GUŇOVSKÝTeoPezinok00:02:35.1
Baby - chlapci6440BARTLMatejBratislava00:02:37.3
Baby - chlapci6516KUBÁNI
ViliamSvätý Jur
00:02:37.8
Baby - chlapci6634NÉČNikolasBánovce nad Bebravou
00:03:00.3
Baby - chlapci6733SABADOŠMatejPezinok00:03:21.3
Baby - chlapci6866HERGOTTCtiradSvaty Jur00:33:15.6
Baby - chlapci693JANOČKOJakubBratislava00:49:49.2
Baby - chlapci79PUTTNÁR
FilipSenecDNS
Baby - chlapci95BUBÁK
MateoRadošovceDNS
Baby - chlapci541ZÁVODSKÝ
RichardBratislavaDNS
Baby - chlapci542TISOVSKÝ
AndrejRusovceDNS
Baby - chlapci543BAIROLeonardoModraDNS
Baby - dievčatá189ŠIŠKOVÁLívia
Bratislava00:00:30.8
Baby - dievčatá296CENDALIKatarína
Nitra00:00:33.5
Baby - dievčatá3728REPKOVÁ
Ráchel
Dubnica nad Váhom
00:00:35.0
Baby - dievčatá431ŽÍDEKOVÁEmaDunajská Lužná00:00:36.3
Baby - dievčatá510ČÍKOVÁViktória
00:00:38.3
Baby - dievčatá694BUBÁKOVÁ
SofiaRadošovce00:00:43.3
Baby - dievčatá785TREFKOVÁ
Pavlína
Chorvatsky Grob00:00:43.5
Baby - dievčatá872BLAŽOVSKÁIzabelaBratislava00:00:44.3
Baby - dievčatá949DELGADOMarikaTrenčín00:00:45.0
Baby - dievčatá1032SABADOŠOVÁHanaPezinok00:00:48.3
Baby - dievčatá1144ŠPAČKOVÁSeverína
Holíč00:00:48.8
Baby - dievčatá1264ČAKOVÁAlžbeta00:00:48.8
Baby - dievčatá1371KNOŠKOVÁDanielaHanuliakovo00:00:51.5
Baby - dievčatá141046HUŠKOVÁSoňaKúty
00:00:52.1
Baby - dievčatá1550TROCHANOVÁ
EllaNová Dubnica
00:00:58.5
Baby - dievčatá16727SVECOVAAnnaModra00:00:59.0
Baby - dievčatá171041ŠUCHOVÁAlžbetaBratisalva00:00:59.1
Baby - dievčatá1830UNGEROVÁ
VivienKošecké Podhradie00:00:59.8
Baby - dievčatá191045ŠVINGÁTOVÁAndrejkaBratislava00:01:00.1
Baby - dievčatá2093HALADOVÁ
TerezaBratislava00:01:00.8
Baby - dievčatá2117VARGOVÁ
ZojaModra00:01:01.8
Baby - dievčatá221047ORTHOVÁ
PetronelaVajnory00:01:02.1
Baby - dievčatá237ORLÍKOVÁ
JanaIvanka pri Dunaji00:01:06.0
Baby - dievčatá2445ŠPAČKOVÁŠarlotaHolíč00:01:06.5
Baby - dievčatá251042PIVARČOVÁNatália
BANSKÁ ŠTIAVNICA00:01:09.1
Baby - dievčatá2692KOTULOVÁ
VeronikaBratislava00:01:10.3
Baby - dievčatá2743ŠPAČKOVÁKoletaHolíč00:01:10.8
Baby - dievčatá2854ADAMČOVÁHanaBratislava00:01:11.3
Baby - dievčatá2988MINARIKOVÁ
SoňaBratislava00:01:11.5
Baby - dievčatá3069TRUBAČOVÁAlicaBernolákovo
00:01:12.8
Baby - dievčatá31906KALINOVÁ
Natália
Senec00:01:14.3
Baby - dievčatá3261ZBUROVÁ
Beáta
Bratislava00:01:15.0
Baby - dievčatá3397ZAVRŠANOVÁLeaSvätý Jur
00:01:16.5
Baby - dievčatá341004ŠIMKOVÁMalvína
Zálesie
00:01:16.8
Baby - dievčatá3528HLUŠKOVÁNatália
Pezinok00:01:18.5
Baby - dievčatá3652MIKUŠKOVÁNinaBratislava00:01:21.5
Baby - dievčatá3747BALOGOVÁ
NelaBratislava00:01:22.0
Baby - dievčatá389TRNKOVÁ
EvaMalacky00:01:23.3
Baby - dievčatá39905VALENTOVÁ
SofiaBernolákovo
00:01:26.5
Baby - dievčatá40726BUZIKOVÁ
Agátka
Pieštany00:01:30.8
Baby - dievčatá4141KÁTLOVSKÁ
Mária
Pezinok00:01:32.8
Baby - dievčatá4221MARKOVÁ
MiroslavaPezinok00:01:33.3
Baby - dievčatá4313MIHAĽKOVÁNinaPezinok00:01:33.8
Baby - dievčatá441001PETRJANOSOVANelkaBratislava00:01:40.3
Baby - dievčatá4515MATULOVÁ
VaneskaSvätý Jur
00:01:50.3
Baby - dievčatá4682MORÁVKOVÁ
Agáta
Pezinok00:01:53.3
Baby - dievčatá4780PUTTNÁROVÁ
MichaelaSenec00:02:16.0
Baby - dievčatá4878PUTTNÁROVÁ
EmilySenec00:02:18.8
Baby - dievčatá491040MIŠIAKOVÁBarbora00:02:25.1
Baby - dievčatá5026LUCKÁ
ElizabethSvätý Jur
00:02:57.3
Baby - dievčatá5123VARAČKOVÁKlára
Svätý Jur
00:03:06.5
Baby - dievčatá5220ŠIRANCOVÁSaraSvätý Jur
00:03:48.0
Baby - dievčatá532KROPUCHOVÁ
EliškaBratislava00:08:58.5
Baby - dievčatá63PORENBOVÁ
NinkaDNS
Baby - dievčatá90ŠIŠKOVÁAdelkaBratislavaDNS
Baby - dievčatá544KOBEROVÁ
TerezaDNS
Baby - dievčatá908ONDRISEKOVAZojaBratislavaDNS
Baby - dievčatá1050LUKÁŇOVÁPetraStará Bystrica
DNS
Mikro - chlapci1103KUBICAMarek00:03:29.7
Mikro - chlapci2145TÖRÖK
MichalBratislava00:03:34.7
Mikro - chlapci3113ŠIRAVEROliver00:03:37.7
Mikro - chlapci4101RUSNÁK
Ján
Senec00:03:41.7
Mikro - chlapci5132PIALAŠimonČADCA00:03:45.5
Mikro - chlapci6136VICIANMaximilian00:03:47.1
Mikro - chlapci7129GABČÍKJakubBratislava00:03:53.7
Mikro - chlapci8104ORLÍK
JakubIvanka pri Dunaji00:03:54.1
Mikro - chlapci9152KUBAČKAMarcusKraľovany00:04:20.5
Mikro - chlapci10124PETKOAlexBratislava00:04:26.1
Mikro - chlapci11114MORAVČÍKJán
Trebatice00:04:31.2
Mikro - chlapci12105RADOVICHMatejBratislava00:04:33.2
Mikro - chlapci13128BALOGViliamBratislava00:04:42.1
Mikro - chlapci14144ELIZRiškoSvätý Jur
00:04:43.2
Mikro - chlapci15112VARGAJán
Modra00:04:50.7
Mikro - chlapci16107BREYERKajkoSvätý Jur
00:04:53.7
Mikro - chlapci17141PUTTNÁR
OliverSenec00:04:55.1
Mikro - chlapci18133HUERTASNikolajŠenkvice00:04:58.1
Mikro - chlapci19115STREMPEKTobiášTulln00:05:02.7
Mikro - chlapci20118HLAVÁČJakubRatnovce00:05:09.7
Mikro - chlapci21153STRAKAŠimonBratislava00:05:09.7
Mikro - chlapci22108MIHALKOPatrikPezinok00:05:11.2
Mikro - chlapci23154TAHAMarwanRovinka00:05:20.2
Mikro - chlapci24140KOSÁČŠimonBratislava00:05:20.2
Mikro - chlapci25119POLAČEKFilipBratislava00:05:20.5
Mikro - chlapci26155BERTADusanMarianka00:05:21.5
Mikro - chlapci27123AMBRUŠAdamStupava00:05:22.5
Mikro - chlapci28111MATULAAdamSvätý Jur
00:05:26.1
Mikro - chlapci29146HALADVít
Bratislava00:05:27.7
Mikro - chlapci30138MATISDávid
Rača00:05:28.2
Mikro - chlapci31125BUTAŠSamkoVinosady00:05:29.2
Mikro - chlapci32150BENČÍKPeterPezinok00:05:29.2
Mikro - chlapci33117HLUŠEKFilipBratislava00:05:35.5
Mikro - chlapci34122KRPELANJakubBratislava Rača00:05:38.1
Mikro - chlapci35157ŠČÍPAMilošŠoporňa00:05:44.1
Mikro - chlapci36143POLAKOVIČMaťkoSvätý Jur
00:05:46.5
Mikro - chlapci37142TREFILOliverChorvátsky Grob
00:05:47.1
Mikro - chlapci38127ŠPAČEKViktorHolíč00:05:57.2
Mikro - chlapci39131MIHAĽOVBorisChorvatsky Grob00:06:04.5
Mikro - chlapci40156LOSONCZIPatrikPezinok00:06:05.0
Mikro - chlapci41148NEMETHMartin TeoBratislava00:06:08.5
Mikro - chlapci42139MEZOVSKYJuliusBratislava00:06:10.5
Mikro - chlapci43110VIOLASebastián
Jur Pri Bratislave00:06:11.5
Mikro - chlapci44102JANOČKOTomášBratislava00:06:16.2
Mikro - chlapci45120BALÁŽJakubDevínska Nová Ves
00:06:21.1
Mikro - chlapci46147MAJTANJurajSenec00:06:26.5
Mikro - chlapci47149MARKOFilipslovenský grob
00:06:27.5
Mikro - chlapci48137ZBURJakubBratislava00:06:30.7
Mikro - chlapci49109DUFFALASamuelPezinok00:06:35.5
Mikro - chlapci50121KALASMatusBratislava00:06:41.1
Mikro - chlapci51130GABČÍKLukášBratislava00:06:52.5
Mikro - chlapci52151HUŠEKRichardKúty
00:07:00.1
Mikro - chlapci53134VITKOVIČJakubBratislava00:07:01.5
Mikro - chlapci54135VICIANBenjamin00:07:16.2
Mikro - chlapci55126BARTLAndrejBratislava00:07:22.2
Mikro - chlapci56158ŠČÍPAŠimonŠoporňa00:07:59.7
Mikro - chlapci100GARDIANDávid
BytčaDNS
Mikro - dievčatá1200STEFÁNIA
BaffiRožňava00:03:28.4
Mikro - dievčatá2210KADLECOVÁ
AlexandraPIEŠŤANY00:03:55.2
Mikro - dievčatá3219FINTOVÁ
DominikaVeľké Zálužie00:04:26.2
Mikro - dievčatá4209CHROMEKOVAJohankaBrusno00:04:30.2
Mikro - dievčatá5222BISTÁKOVÁ
Agáta
Pezinok00:04:45.7
Mikro - dievčatá6224KONEČNÁHanaBratislava00:05:00.7
Mikro - dievčatá7216FOGEROVÁ
LeaSereď00:05:04.4
Mikro - dievčatá8218KŇAŽEKOVÁTerezaBratislava00:05:09.4
Mikro - dievčatá9207VARACKOVANataliaSvätý Jur
00:05:17.4
Mikro - dievčatá10211KOCEĽOVÁVeronikaBratislava -Bachová
00:05:20.7
Mikro - dievčatá11204ČÍKOVÁKarolína
00:05:21.7
Mikro - dievčatá12116MARKOVÁ
EmaPezinok00:05:21.7
Mikro - dievčatá13208HORVÁTHOVÁ-NOVANSKÁ
AlžbetaSvätý Jur
00:05:27.4
Mikro - dievčatá14201TENCÁROVÁ
NikolaBratislava00:05:44.2
Mikro - dievčatá15215FERIANCOVÁ
MartinaBratislava00:05:46.4
Mikro - dievčatá16212JEZBERGEROVÁ
NelkaTrnava00:05:47.4
Mikro - dievčatá17202SRNOVÁ
VivienBratislava00:05:48.2
Mikro - dievčatá18223DOLIAKOVÁ
HanaSvätý Jur
00:06:19.5
Mikro - dievčatá19106ŠTEVÁNKOVÁViktória
Svätý Jur
00:06:20.4
Mikro - dievčatá20206HUPKOVÁ
DominikaSvätý Jur
00:06:35.2
Mikro - dievčatá21214JANÍKOVÁ
Rozália
Bratislava00:07:02.7
Mikro - dievčatá22221STANKOVIČLauraPezinok00:07:57.2
Mikro - dievčatá23213HUERTASDorotaŠenkvice00:07:57.5
Mikro - dievčatá203ĎUROVIČOVÁLenkaViničnéDNS
Mikro - dievčatá205ŠICHTOVÁAdrianaTurčianska ŠtiavničkaDNS
Mikro - dievčatá217KRASKOVÁ
TerezkaSvätý Jur
DNS
Mikro - dievčatá220TOČEKOVÁNelaPezinokDNS
Mili - chlapci1305JAVORJakubDubnica nad Váhom
00:05:28.7
Mili - chlapci2323CHROMEKMatejBrusno00:05:42.7
Mili - chlapci3311PRIECELPatrikTopoľčany00:05:54.2
Mili - chlapci4300GARDIANLukᚎilina00:06:02.2
Mili - chlapci5310PRIECELBranislavTopoľčany00:06:04.9
Mili - chlapci6307MIĽOEduardBratislava00:06:14.9
Mili - chlapci7304KROPUCHSamuelBratislava00:06:21.9
Mili - chlapci8320ŠICHTEJakubTurčianska Štiavnička00:06:24.9
Mili - chlapci9314DOHNÁLEK
Maximilán
Popudinske Močidlany00:06:37.4
Mili - chlapci10324SADLOŇFilipBratislava00:06:39.8
Mili - chlapci11325DOLNÁK
JankoChorvátsky Grob
00:06:51.9
Mili - chlapci12306SIROTEKRadovanOkoličná na Ostrove00:06:55.9
Mili - chlapci13316DUFFALAAdamPezinok00:06:59.4
Mili - chlapci14315DOHNÁLEK
AlexanderPopudinske Močidlany00:07:05.2
Mili - chlapci15337MIHAĽOVMaximChorvatsky Grob00:07:05.4
Mili - chlapci16321KLENECTomášMartin00:07:09.2
Mili - chlapci17301ZÁNICKÝ
JakubŽilina00:07:22.7
Mili - chlapci18317GREGORTobiášBratislava00:07:24.4
Mili - chlapci19308VALČEKTomášSvätý Jur
00:07:25.9
Mili - chlapci20312FAJKUSDavidBratislava00:07:25.9
Mili - chlapci21322CHROMEKJanBrusno00:07:28.9
Mili - chlapci22336POLÁK
TomášDolná Streda
00:07:29.7
Mili - chlapci23330KRPELANFilipRača00:07:35.2
Mili - chlapci24329VOZÁRIK
TomášSereď00:07:35.7
Mili - chlapci25328KUZMICKÝ
TomášBratislava00:07:35.9
Mili - chlapci26309GOTTWALDDávid
Žilina00:07:36.7
Mili - chlapci27333ŽIKLAKristián
Podhorie00:07:36.9
Mili - chlapci28351ČÚZYTomáš JánŠenkvice00:07:49.2
Mili - chlapci29350LACKOGregorTrnovec nad Váhom
00:07:55.7
Mili - chlapci30318JAKŠAJurajStupava00:07:57.2
Mili - chlapci31343ANTALAdamBratislava00:08:00.4
Mili - chlapci32341HERGOTTHenrichSvätý Jur
00:08:00.7
Mili - chlapci33352MINARIKFilipBratislava00:08:03.9
Mili - chlapci34313NOVOTAŠimonkoslovenský grob
00:08:05.4
Mili - chlapci35360BAIRODylanModra00:08:06.2
Mili - chlapci36342TRUBAČTobiasBernolákovo
00:08:18.7
Mili - chlapci37331AMBRUŠTomášStupava00:08:18.9
Mili - chlapci38354GIRILTHFilipSvätý Jur
00:08:19.9
Mili - chlapci39348KEMENCEITimoPezinok00:08:21.2
Mili - chlapci40355STEINERTomášBratislava00:08:24.9
Mili - chlapci41302LABUDAPatrikBratislava00:08:35.2
Mili - chlapci42340TURČANJobatanSvaty Jur00:08:40.7
Mili - chlapci43346GUŇOVSKÝTimotejPezinok00:08:40.9
Mili - chlapci44339VLČEKJakubBratislava00:08:41.4
Mili - chlapci45334KÁTOVSKÝ
PatrikŠpeciálna škola Pezinok00:08:48.7
Mili - chlapci46319COOPERDannyŠpanielsko00:08:51.4
Mili - chlapci47356KALINAMichalSenec00:08:56.7
Mili - chlapci48353PIVARČDanielBANSKÁ ŠTIAVNICA00:08:59.2
Mili - chlapci49347HALAČMichalBratislava00:08:59.7
Mili - chlapci50357REPKAJakubDubnica nad Váhom
00:09:01.2
Mili - chlapci51349POLÁK
Dávid
Pezinok00:09:04.2
Mili - chlapci52344KNOŠKOMatejHanuliakovo00:09:06.2
Mili - chlapci53358ŠEVČÍKMatejBratislava00:09:18.2
Mili - chlapci54332MIHÁLIK
DenisBratislava00:09:31.4
Mili - chlapci55327MECELEBranislavDunajská Lužná00:09:40.4
Mili - chlapci56338SZABÓ
LukášPezinok00:09:56.9
Mili - chlapci57345HALENKOVIČOlegSvatý Jur
00:09:56.9
Mili - chlapci58335MEIXNERNIKDomiHolíč00:10:28.2
Mili - chlapci59303CISKOMatejBratislava00:10:33.7
Mili - chlapci60359CHOCHULAMatejModra00:10:42.7
Mili - chlapci61326HETEŇÁKDanielVajnory - Mišíkova00:12:17.7
Mili - dievčatá1405DOHNÁLKOVÁ
LianaPopudinske Močidlany00:06:07.1
Mili - dievčatá2403ORLÍKOVÁ
GabikaIvanka pri Dunaji00:06:41.1
Mili - dievčatá3429FOGELOVÁ
EmilieDereď00:06:56.1
Mili - dievčatá4436HARCSOVALindaNové Zámky
00:07:21.4
Mili - dievčatá5414STREMPEKOVÁ
SimonaTulln00:07:26.9
Mili - dievčatá6435BISTÁKOVÁ
TerezaPezinok00:07:40.2
Mili - dievčatá7423ĎURÍKOVÁTerezaBudča00:07:52.1
Mili - dievčatá8401TAKÁČOVÁTamarkaBratislava-DNV00:07:58.1
Mili - dievčatá9426SCHWARZBACHEROVÁ
SandraBrezno00:08:02.9
Mili - dievčatá10431TORDAJOVÁ
Katarína
Svaty Jur00:08:05.1
Mili - dievčatá11427ZELENAKOVAZuzkaChorvatsky Grob00:08:17.9
Mili - dievčatá12421KOCEĽOVÁKristína
Bratislava - Bachová
00:08:22.4
Mili - dievčatá13416BERTÓKOVÁ
BarborkaTomášov00:08:34.4
Mili - dievčatá14424BOŠANSKÁDominikaBratislava00:08:35.1
Mili - dievčatá15418JAKUŠOVÁBarboraSvätý Jur
00:08:41.1
Mili - dievčatá16415NEMČEKOVÁEliSvätý Jur
00:08:56.2
Mili - dievčatá17430MARENDIAKOVÁ
Kristína
Bratislava00:08:59.2
Mili - dievčatá18402LAJSTRÍKOVÁ
LenkaNitrianske Pravno00:09:03.9
Mili - dievčatá19434KARABOVÁ
Karolína
Bratislava00:09:04.9
Mili - dievčatá20425HULKOVÁ
LuciaZvončin00:09:06.9
Mili - dievčatá21407KUBÁNI
Natália
Svätý Jur
00:09:08.9
Mili - dievčatá22433GUČEKKamilaskalica00:09:13.4
Mili - dievčatá23404ĎUROVIČOVÁBarborkaViničné00:09:19.2
Mili - dievčatá24411MORAVČÍKOVÁZuzanaTrebatice00:09:20.2
Mili - dievčatá25420KESELICOVÁ
BarborkaBratislava00:09:32.1
Mili - dievčatá26428BUDAYOVÁ
TerezaChotvátsky Grob
00:09:37.1
Mili - dievčatá27406VIOLAAmélia
Jur Pri Bratislave00:09:40.1
Mili - dievčatá28419KESELICOVÁ
TamarkaBratislava00:09:58.9
Mili - dievčatá29417HETEŇÁKOVÁLuciaVajnory - K. Brúderovej
00:10:05.9
Mili - dievčatá30432DRAHOŠOVÁTimeaVeľké Zálužie00:10:07.9
Mili - dievčatá31412ÁBELOVÁ
Nela Mária
Pezinok00:10:28.3
Mili - dievčatá32422SABADOŠOVÁSimonaPezinok00:10:31.9
Mili - dievčatá33408LUHÁČOVÁSára
Chorvátsky Grob
00:10:35.3
Mili - dievčatá409LUHÁČOVÁAnnaChorvátsky Grob
DNS
Mili - dievčatá410TICHÁ
HanaDoľanyDNS
Mili - dievčatá413KONÍKOVÁ
HanaSvätý Jur
DNS
Mini - chlapci1503MAJÁK
Adrián
Dubnica nad Váhom
00:11:04.4
Mini - chlapci2504MOJTOMarekDubnica nad Váhom
00:11:22.2
Mini - chlapci3500MARKUSBaffiRožňava00:11:23.4
Mini - chlapci4505RADOVICHKristián
Bratislava00:11:24.4
Mini - chlapci5523SCHWARZBACHERMatthiasBrezno00:11:36.6
Mini - chlapci6508TRNKAAdamMalacky00:11:43.3
Mini - chlapci7501LAJSTRÍK
PavolNitrianske Pravno00:11:55.4
Mini - chlapci8507GANDŽALAJán
Pohorelá
00:12:01.4
Mini - chlapci9509TÓTH
DanielPaňovce00:12:22.2
Mini - chlapci10524PAVELKAFilipBratislava00:12:42.4
Mini - chlapci11520KÁTLOVSKÝ
MarekPezinok00:12:59.4
Mini - chlapci12516VOZÁRIK
ŠimonSereď00:13:22.3
Mini - chlapci13506KOCIANOliverBratislava00:13:22.6
Mini - chlapci14518ĎURÍKMatúšBudča00:13:24.6
Mini - chlapci15527HARAGAŠMartinSvaty Jur00:13:39.4
Mini - chlapci16534ŠEVČÍKJakubBratislava00:13:40.4
Mini - chlapci17511JAKUŠJonášSvaty Jur00:13:40.9
Mini - chlapci18532STEINERViktorBratislava00:13:54.9
Mini - chlapci19521POLÁK
MatejDolná Streda
00:13:57.3
Mini - chlapci20514ŠTEFANEKSebastianSereď00:13:58.9
Mini - chlapci21513KADLECNicolasPIEŠŤANY00:13:59.6
Mini - chlapci22528TORDAJISamuelSvaty Jur00:13:59.9
Mini - chlapci23502PUSICAViktorBratislava00:14:20.4
Mini - chlapci24529TORÔK
MatejBratislava00:14:22.4
Mini - chlapci25519MANČÍKBrunoKolárovo
00:14:25.3
Mini - chlapci26526HALENKOVIČHugoSvaty Jur00:14:45.4
Mini - chlapci27512TOMEŠDominikKolárovo - Gúta00:14:49.6
Mini - chlapci28522ČERVENÝMatejDUBNICA N/V00:15:10.4
Mini - chlapci29531NOVOTAJakubČASTÁ00:16:53.4
Mini - chlapci30530BAŇASKamilModra00:17:24.6
Mini - chlapci31533DOLIANViktorSvätý Jur

00:17:25.4
Mini - chlapci32510JAKUŠšimonSvätý Jur
00:19:11.9
Mini - chlapci33517KOTIANSamuelDevín
-kolo
Mini - chlapci515BÍLIK
MatúšBratislavaDNS
Mini - chlapci525ADAMIKJakubSvätý Jur
DNS
Mini - dievčatá1604POLICKTamaraTrenčín00:08:00.1
Mini - dievčatá2605POLICKZinaTrenčín00:08:15.3
Mini - dievčatá3611UNGEROVÁ
SofiaKošecké Podhradie00:08:33.1
Mini - dievčatá4607ŠICHTOVÁSilviaTurčianska Štiavnička00:09:15.3
Mini - dievčatá5609MÁČKOVÁVeronikaPovažská Bystrica - Udiča00:09:23.6
Mini - dievčatá6610BODORÍKOVÁ
SimonkaBeluša00:09:26.4
Mini - dievčatá7606VOJTÍŠKOVÁDorotaTrenčín00:09:28.1
Mini - dievčatá8600KUBICOVÁ
BarboraStará Bystrica
00:10:02.3
Mini - dievčatá9608KLENCOVÁ
LenkaMartin00:10:24.9
Mini - dievčatá10616SOKOLOVASofiaPartizánska Ľupča00:10:26.3
Mini - dievčatá11602GRANČIČOVÁNelaSvätý Jur
00:10:30.8
Mini - dievčatá12614ŽERNOVICOVÁKatarína
Svatý Jur
00:10:31.3
Mini - dievčatá13612KÁTLOVSKÁ
SilviaPezinok00:11:00.4
Mini - dievčatá14603GOTTWALDOVÁ
SofiaŽilina00:11:00.6
Mini - dievčatá15615POLÁKOVÁ
VanessaPezinok00:11:23.1
Mini - dievčatá16613ŠATYOVÁLeaMora00:11:54.6
Mladší žiaci1706CHROMEKJakubBrusno00:16:21.2
Mladší žiaci2708MALIARMaximilián
Žilina00:17:04.4
Mladší žiaci3715SOLOVICTomášBratislava00:17:13.4
Mladší žiaci4712HUKELTomášTomášov00:17:25.4
Mladší žiaci5710BILIKMaximilianBratislava00:17:46.2
Mladší žiaci6703ÁBEL
TobiášPezinok00:18:22.7
Mladší žiaci7717JANAKJakubZáhorská Bystrica
00:18:29.4
Mladší žiaci8700VOLFPatrikSvätý Jur
00:18:42.7
Mladší žiaci9704POPELÁK
SamuelPezinok00:18:51.2
Mladší žiaci10707BERTÓK
LukášTomášov00:18:53.2
Mladší žiaci11702ŠTEVKOJozefNová Dedinka
00:18:53.5
Mladší žiaci12716MIČEKPatrikReca00:19:27.4
Mladší žiaci13705BAĎURAErikSvätý Jur
00:19:31.4
Mladší žiaci14713VEMEŠDenisBratislava00:21:30.4
Mladší žiaci15719ČÚZYMatúš MichalŠenkvice00:21:32.7
Mladší žiaci16709BARANYAIPeterSvätý Jur - Kolarová
00:22:37.4
Mladší žiaci17701RADOVICHFilipBratislava-kolo
Mladší žiaci18718SAKÁČAdamDolna Tizina-kolo
Mladší žiaci19714MIHÁLIK
EdrisBratislava-kolo
Mladší žiaci20711KALASLukasBratislava-kolo
Mladší žiaci901FALKUSOliverBratislavaDNF
Mladšie žiačky1802PAULECHOVÁ
LindaNové Mesto nad Váhom
00:10:48.7
Mladšie žiačky2805ŠPIČKOVÁAdéla
Praha 9 - Prosek00:11:04.5
Mladšie žiačky3804MÁČKOVÁBarboraPovažská Bystrica - Udiča00:11:45.4
Mladšie žiačky4807URBANOVÁ
NinaŽilina00:11:47.2
Mladšie žiačky5800TICHÁ
Kristína
Považská Bystrica00:12:52.2
Mladšie žiačky6809LÁNIKOVÁ
RadkaZbehy00:12:56.4
Mladšie žiačky7803SLOBODOVÁ
TamaraBratislava00:13:07.7
Mladšie žiačky8806JURAKOVÁ
Kristína
Pezinok00:15:11.4
Mladšie žiačky9808TRUBAČOVÁLindaBernolákovo
-2 kola
Mladšie žiačky801TURCEROVÁ
Katarína
Svätý Jur
DNS
Starší žiaci1902TRNKAMarekMalacky00:19:32.4
Starší žiaci2903KUZMICKÝ
FilipBratislava00:21:46.4
Starší žiaci3904PAVLÍK
MiroslavBreza00:21:48.5
Starší žiaci4900CHRAPPAIvanSvätý Jur
00:24:23.4
Staršie žiačky11000JENČUŠOVÁNorikaSpišská Nová Ves00:10:24.7
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup
Baby dievčatá
114Ráchel
Repková
Dubnica nad Váhom
21VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
38EvaTrnková
Malacky
413Natália
PivarčováBanská Štiavnica
520Natália
Bartusková
Slavošovce
629VilmaDelinčákováŽilina
711ZojaVargová
Modra
824ZuzanaSpišiakováBanská Bystrica
95MiroslavaMarková
Pezinok
1022MarcelaHanusková
Hriňová
114HanaGrniajová
Martin
123TamaraPolakovičováMartin
1312Karolína
Miklová
Zlaté Moravce
1415AnnaMaňováStupava
Baby chlapci
16AdamTahaRovinka
232MichalKepkoZvolen
318AdrianPetkoBratislava
428DanielKonečnýBratislava
517TomášSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove
619MatejVavrošekKežmarok
726PeterMurín
Detva
89SamkoDuzbabaLučenec
97PeterJanecekTurova
1025JurajMelekHainburg an der Donau
1121MichalPetrulák
Pezinok
1216JanickVaculčiakMalé Uherce
1323AdamOprenčákZvolen
1427RadovanPetruňoBudča
1531SamuelJakubNové Mesto nad Váhom
162SamuelGrniakMartin
1710PeterJaloviarVígľaš
30RadovanPetrúňBudčaDNS
Mikro dievčatá
1274ŠtefániaBaffiRožňava03:15
2280AlexandraKadlecová
Piešťany03:3600:21
3276AdrianaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička03:3800:23
4284DominikaFintová
Veľké Zálužie03:5400:39
5275JohankaChromekovaBrusno04:1501:00
6285HanaKonečnáBratislava04:1501:00
7277EmaMarková
Pezinok04:1501:00
8278LeaFogelová
Sereď04:2001:05
9283Ela V.KosťováBanská Bystrica
04:2301:08
10279NinaSýkorová
Nitra05:5102:36
11287Sára
Valentová
Podzámčok05:5802:43
12282TinaPechová
Bratislava06:1803:03
13281TerezaGregorová
Bratislava06:5303:38
286TerezkaOndrisková
ZvolenDNS
Mikro chlapci
1103ŠimonPialaČadca03:04
2104MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
03:1200:08
3122TadeášČišeckýRajecké Teplice
03:1700:13
4106Ján
MoravčíkTrebatice03:1700:13
5105MarwanTahaRovinka03:3200:28
6116AlexPetkoBratislava03:4000:36
7120Richard RenčoLutila03:4600:42
8109AndrejKalisLiesek03:5100:47
9108JakubOndrejkovičPoniky03:5700:53
10118JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín04:0601:02
11126MatejKurucVeľké Zálužie04:1401:10
12107Ján
VargaModra04:1701:13
13111LeoLehocký
Zvolen04:1801:14
14113JakubHlaváčPiešťany04:2001:16
15129MilošŠčípaŠoporňa04:2201:18
16121MartinBartusekSlavošovce04:2501:21
17123Kristián
LukáčikSliač04:3301:29
18124TomášMihalíčekBanská Bystrica
04:4001:36
19110ŠmonMiklaZlaté Moravce
04:4001:36
20102Dávid
GardianŽilina04:4301:39
21101TobiášStrempekTulln04:5701:53
22127BrunoDelinčákŽilina05:1302:09
23114DeniskoSýkora
Piešťany05:1902:15
24192JakubKováčikDetva05:3302:29
25115PatrikVrabelZvolen05:3402:30
26117MartinBabicZvolenská Slatina
05:4002:36
27119Teo RoderikBöhmer
Zvolen05:4302:39
28125Ivan M.KosťovBanská Bystrica
05:4402:40
29128ŠimonŠčípaŠoporňa07:0604:02
112MatejKráľLeviceDNS
Mili dievčatá
1442Emilie Fogelová
Sereď05:53
2444LianaDohnálková
Popudinske Mocidlany06:0000:07
3437SimonaStrempeková
Tulln06:2100:28
4439MiriamŠichtováMartin06:4600:53
5450SimonaSpišiakováBanská Bystrica
06:5701:04
6443ZuzanaMoravčíkováTrebatice07:0301:10
7451EmmaHanáčekováZvolenská Slatina
07:2601:33
8470NinaSlosiariková
Zvolenská Slatina
07:4501:52
9438TerezaĎuríkováBudča07:4501:52
10449LuciaHulková
Zvončín07:4501:52
11445SofiaKučerováZvolenská Slatina
07:4501:52
12469Kristína
Kuncová
Zvolen08:0402:11
13441SandraSchwarzbacherová
Brezno08:2202:29
14448IvankaFiľováZvolenská Slatina
08:2302:30
15471PetraMalatincová
Zvolenská Slatina
09:0603:13
16446LuciaPalachová
Zvolenská Slatina
10:5405:01
447DorotkaTakáčováBratislavaDNF
440Lívia
Nogová
Martin 8DNS
Mili chlapci
1315MartinKalisLiesek04:55
2325DominikSochanŽiar nad Hronom04:5700:02
3309MichalŠichtaVrútky
04:5700:02
4301JakubJavorDubnica nad Váhom
04:5800:03
5303MatejChromekBrusno04:5800:03
6307PatrikPriecelTopoľčany05:0900:14
7300LukášGardianŽilina05:2000:25
8306BranislavPriecelTopoľčany05:3100:36
9333MichalMondočkoTopoľčianky05:3200:37
10308JakubŠichtaTurčianska Štiavnička05:4700:52
11312Alexander Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany05:4700:52
12330SamuelMullerŽarnovica05:4900:54
13314TobiášGregorBratislava05:4900:54
14313Maximilán
Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany06:0101:06
15334Viliam KošíkTopoľčianky06:0201:07
16310Dávid
GottwaldŽilina06:0301:08
17304JakubZánický
Žilina06:0701:12
18319SamuelNeštickýBratislava06:1801:23
19322JakubGondášZvolen06:3101:36
20320RudolfVečerkaSládkovičovo06:3101:36
21321RadoslavSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove06:3101:36
22311AdamSýkora
Nitra06:4501:50
23328TomášKuzmický
Bratislava06:4701:52
24331Kristián
ŽiklaPodhorie06:4701:52
25323SamuelKormaník
Poprad06:5001:55
26318JakubRepkaDubnica nad Váhom
06:5001:55
27317PeterSzász
Košice07:0102:06
28302JanChromekBrusno07:0902:14
29324Adrián
BabicZvolenská Slatina
07:2702:32
30316DanielPivarčBanská Štiavnica07:5503:00
31335RadenOndriskaZvolen08:1503:20
32332AndrejMelekHainburg an der Donau08:4203:47
33327LukášHusárik
Očová09:1304:18
34326Leo MarianBöhmer
Zvolen09:4304:48
329Mário
HalajDetvaDNF
Mini dievčatá
1687TamaraSochanová
Košice06:57
2675SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie07:1500:18
3683DanielaHulová
Topoľčany07:3000:33
4682TamaraPolickTrenčín07:3400:37
5681ZinaPolickTrenčín07:3600:39
6688NiaVaculčiakováMalé Uherce
08:2301:26
7676BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
08:3701:40
8690NinkaMičianikováZvolenská Slatina
08:3901:42
9677SilviaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička08:4101:44
10684SimonkaBodoríková
Beluša08:4401:47
11679ZuzanaJaloviarová
Vígľaš09:3002:33
12689VeronikaMačkováUdiča09:3002:33
13678SofiaGottwaldová
Žilina09:3602:39
14693SimonkaRenčováLutila10:0603:09
15692Sofia LujzaBöhmerová
Zvolen10:0603:09
16685Viktória
Hukelová
Tomášov10:2103:24
17680ZinaValachová
Tajov10:2303:26
18686Margarétka
MaňováStupava10:2403:27
19694Nina KubasovaBreza11:4204:45
Mini chlapci
1540SamkoFedorZvolen09:45
2572MichalMinár
Topoľčianky10:1700:32
3550MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno10:1700:32
4536Adrián
Maják
Dubnica nad Váhom
10:1700:32
5537Marek MojtoDubnica nad Váhom
10:2600:41
6562DanielBoženíkKošice11:2001:35
7553AdamTrnkaMalacky11:4201:57
8561MatúšKrálik
Zvolen11:4902:04
9558PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno11:5602:11
10569RastislavPoliakTurčianske Teplice12:0202:17
11567Benjamín
ČišeckýRajecké Teplice
12:2702:42
12560ŠimonFiľoZvolenská Slatina
12:2902:44
13548DanielTóth
Paňovce12:2902:44
14535HugoHančinKošice12:4002:55
15538Damián
Bystrák
Prievidza12:4703:02
16305MarkusBaffiRožňava12:5003:05
17549TomášBráz
Medzibrod13:2903:44
18568FrantišekMoravecBudča13:3503:50
19564UrbanStajník
Lovčica-Trubín13:3503:50
20557LukášTakáčBratislava13:3503:50
21559MarekPivkaSlatinské Lazy
13:3503:50
22563PeterVolkoBadín
13:3803:53
23570MarošMihalíčekBanská Bystrica
14:1504:30
24539MatúšĎuríkBudča14:1904:34
25555DanielDropčoBratislava14:3904:54
26556IvanKoločanVeľká Hradná - kolo
27554NicolasKadlecPiešťany - kolo
28571Dan A.KosťovBanská Bystrica
- kolo
29552SebastianŠtefanekSereď - kolo
30566DominikBombaStožok - kolo
31551PeterPisoňHriňová - kolo
32565Jakub Chudánik
Zvolen - kolo
Mladšie žiačky
1742Miriama ČišeckáRajecké Teplice
12:50
2812Patrícia
Kmotorková
Topoľčany15:0102:11
3814EmmaSochanová
Košice15:1402:24
4815BarboraMačkováUdiča15:3602:46
5813NinaUrbanová
Žilina16:3503:45
6810DášaValachová
Tajov17:2104:31
7811KarinŠagátováSolčany - kolo
8816Nina A.KosťováBanská Bystrica
- kolo
817EllaValentová
ZvolenDNS
Mladší žiaci
1738FilipMajerský
Levoča15:56
2746TimotejLaktišTopoľčianky16:5300:57
3729ŠimonKubišDetvianska Huta17:2401:28
4732David RastislavŠalingPoprad17:3301:37
5733Daniel LeonLabancKošice17:4201:46
6749JakubChromekBrusno17:5902:03
7748Adrián
OndrejkaTopoľčianky18:2302:27
8741JakubVavrošekKežmarok18:3902:43
9735TomášHukelTomášov18:4402:48
10736Maximilián
MaliarŽilina20:0004:04
11740RastislavPavlík
Žiar nad Hronom20:1504:19
12744AdamNáčinBreza - kolo
13734MartinSuchár
Pliešovce - kolo
14752JakubRolkoZvolen - kolo
15720TomášJanešíkSliač - kolo
16745JozefŠtevkoNová Dedina
- kolo
17743RadovanGáfrik
Zvolen - kolo
18737MichalGondášZvolen - kolo
19722MatúšBráz
Medzibrod - kolo
20747OndrejKošíkTopoľčianky - kolo
21739FedorStajník
Lovčica-Trubín - kolo
22751MatejValentZvolen - kolo
721ChristianHaasBanská Bystrica
DNS
731JanŠabackýTřebíčDNS
723MartinAggZvolenDNS
730Mário
Németh
SliačDNS
Staršie žiačky
11029MichaelaŠichtováVrútky
13:06
21031NorikaJenčušováSpišská Nová Ves13:5600:50
31032EmaKnihová
Poluvsie14:2801:22
1030DominikaFigová
Zvolenská Slatina
DNF
Starší žiaci
1917MatejPigaKošice20:46
2916TomášPigaKošice21:5201:06
3912MarekTrnkaMalacky22:2801:42
4911JakubBarcikPrievidza22:4802:02
5915René
ChrapáňMuránska Dlhá Lúka
23:0102:15
6913MatejGradošSliač23:2202:36
7920FilipKuzmický
Bratislava - kolo
8914MatejPonekVysoká nad Kysucou
- kolo
9918MiroslavPavlík
Breza - kolo
10921ViktorHalajDetva
11919Samuel J.KosťovBanská Bystrica
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup
Baby dievčatá
143Ráchel
Repková
Dubnica nad Váhom
292Katarína
CendaliNitra
368SimonaKudrysová
Žilina
454EmaŽídekováDunajská Lužná
533VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
685Viktória
Lauková
Žilina
798Sára
Papánková
Belá
847Terézia
Madajová
Trnové
970MichaelaElichovská
Žilina
1087Natália
KeméňováŽilina
1184VilmaDelinčákováŽilina
1245EtelaTomášováBeluša
1348Mária
KorbášováMalá Bytča
1483Natália
Machynová
Turie
1536Júlia
Cisková
Bratislava
1681DianaZajacová
Žilina
171013AlžbetaGaštanováŽilina
1899ŠárkaCesneková
Teplička nad Váhom
1938Natália
PivarčováBanská Štiavnica
2062AlexandraSoláriová
Teplička nad Váhom
2144ZojaVargová
Modra
2273EliškaBukovinská
Žilina
2369Karolína
MačorováBelá
2465Karolína
Kucháriková
Martin Záturčie
2578NinaPrievozníková
Žilina
2653Katarína
Klimeková
Čadca
271014BarborkaGaštanováŽilina
2872Karolínka
Bukovinská
Žilina
2939Júlia
Chrapčiaková
301010AdelaKonkolová
Žilina
3182BarboraDžuponováVychylovka
3241LiliKvačkajováVarín
79PetraChovanová
ŽilinaDNF
Baby chlapci
140AdamTahaRovinka
271SamuelŠutek Žilina
334MatúšRusnák
Senec
41011Theo ŠinkovičŽilina
537OndrejVojtíšekTrenčín
694SamuelFiflík
Žilina
749JanickVaculčiakMalé Uherce
880LukášStaník
Žilina
963MichalPetrulák
Pezinok
1064MathiasKubovčíkMartin
1167ŠimonDolník
Kunerad
1257MatejVavrošekKežmarok
1388MaxMančikKolárovo
1474DominikBlahušiakŽilina
1590SamuelVelflŽilina
1642JakubKováčikŽilina
1795MarošPažickýŽilina
1852DenisBožoňPoprad
1955DanielKubinaMartin
2075ŠimonŠmidovičVišňové
2189JurajMelekHainburg an der Donau
2256MathiasHricŽilina
2393MarkoWeichpartŽilina
2477LukášNovotný
Žilina
251015TobiasTomaškinŽilina
2661PeterKriščákKlokočov pri Čadci
2760PavolBerčíkŽilina
281009MarkoKaršayŽilina
2950Dávid
Arendárik
Čadca
3086Marek MachlicaŽilina
311012MatiasBírošŽilina
3258MartinPršekBytča
3391MattiaCendaliNitra
3451MilošVraňákTurzovka
3566JakubGašpierikŽilina
3659ŠimonPospíšilŽilina
3746Šimon JánKalisLiesek
381029LukášMurín
Žilina
3996AlexKošťálŽilina
97SimonJanzaZilinaDNS
76PatrikBelaŽilinaDNS
35PeterSuchaničŽilinaDNS
Mikro dievčatá
1237AlexandraKadlecová
Piešťany04:33
2225StefaniaBaffiRožňava04:4300:10
3229DominikaFintová
Veľké Zálužie04:5500:22
4226LeaFogelová
sereď05:2100:48
5238JohankaChromekovaBrusno05:3601:03
6230SarahSukenikovazilina05:3601:03
7243DorotaŠichtováMartin05:4901:16
8228AdrianaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička06:1701:44
9233Sára
Makarová
Zázrivá
06:3201:59
10242LujzaZimenová
Varín
06:3201:59
11235Maria Rút
StaňováBelá
06:4302:10
12245EmmaPrievozníková
Žilina06:4502:12
13227Katarína
ŠichtováMartin06:4502:12
14239VanessaGališováBytča06:5802:25
15231NinaSýkorová
Nitra07:2102:48
16248AničkaVajčovcováTeplička nad Váhom07:5803:25
17246NinaJanečkováHôrky
08:0803:35
18244VeronikaOvečkováVarín
08:1903:46
19240NelaRzeszotová
Žilina08:3704:04
20236ZaraDrengubiaková
09:2904:56
21234MiriamMakarová
Zázrivá
10:5306:20
22247Karolína
Konkolová
Žilina11:1806:45
23241Magdaléna
KriščákováKlokočov pri Čadci11:1906:46
232VanessaGjablová
ŽilinaDNF
Mikro chlapci
1131MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
04:13
2135ŠimonPialaČadca04:2900:16
3133JakubGabčíkBratislava04:3000:17
4137Ján
MoravčíkTrebatice04:3100:18
5100Ján
Rusnák
Senec04:5300:40
6159TadeášČišeckýRajecké Teplice
04:5600:43
7146MarwanTahaRovinka05:0600:53
8164JakubGubišŽilina05:4801:35
9166Damián
BlahušiakŽilina05:4901:36
10174TeoWeichpartŽilina05:5701:44
11180PeterKuruc Prievidza05:5801:45
12149Ján
VargaModra05:5801:45
13150AndrejKalisLiesek06:0301:50
14165JakubOndrejkovičPoniky06:0401:51
15139MilošŠčípaŠoporňa06:0601:53
16158MaxSchwarzkopfMojš06:1402:01
17156AdamJulény
Radoľa06:1402:01
18147TheodorBialonczykOrlová
06:1802:05
19175ŠimonJakubecŽilina06:2202:09
20148JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín06:2902:16
21141Dávid
GardianŽilina06:3202:19
22176AlexHorník
Kunerád
06:3602:23
23167DominikBuchaTrajec06:4302:30
24171JakubJadlovský
Turč.Teplice06:4502:32
25168DušanMachynaTurie06:4602:33
26162MiroslavDružkovskýŽilina06:5602:43
27151JakubHlaváčpiešťany06:5802:45
28161Dávid
BrežnýŽilina07:0802:55
29144MichalRandaZilina07:1503:02
30157AdamPjaták
Svit07:1603:03
31169MartinJancoIlava07:2203:09
32160MichalGábrišŽilina07:2403:11
33181PatrikŠulíkLúčky07:2903:16
34182MatejMažgútNižné Kamence07:3803:25
35177AndrejHorník
Kunerád
07:3803:25
36143MathiasBaricaZilina07:4003:27
37170BrunoDelinčákŽilina07:4603:33
38138PatrikLovišekŽilina07:4803:35
39134ŠimonBubeniktrencin07:4803:35
40132LukášGabčíkBratislava07:5803:45
41155RadovanŠvachStráňavy08:0603:53
42145FilipPolačekBratislava08:1304:00
43178TiborKaršayŽilina08:1404:01
44152OliverŠlaukaŽilina08:3104:18
45172JakubKolenoPodhorie08:3204:19
46136AdamZemiakŽilina08:5904:46
47140ŠimonŠčípaŠoporňa09:3805:25
48173MatejKolenoPodhorie09:3805:25
49179MatúšVíglašskýŽilina09:3905:26
130Vladimír
SuchaničŽilinaDNF
154NicolasSchwarzkopfŽilinaDNS
163MarcoGašpierikŽilinaDNS
153TomášHudok Dubnica nad Váhom
DNS
Mili dievčatá
1463ŠtefániaMichaličkováŽilina08:12
2457Lívia
Nogová
Martin 808:3200:20
3451LianaDohnálková
Popudinske Mocidlany08:3500:23
4455MiriamŠichtováMartin08:2500:13
5465MiriamJurincová
Žaškov08:2600:14
6471Sára
Zimenová
Varín
09:3001:18
7467LuciaHudoková
Dubnica nad Váhom
09:3801:26
8454Emilie Fogelová
sereď10:0301:51
9460ZuzanaMoravčíkováTrebatice10:1101:59
10453LindaHarcsovaNové Zámky
10:1101:59
11478LeaHorníková
Kunerád
10:1602:04
12479Viktória
Papánková
Belá
10:1902:07
13464BarborkaMarková
Bratislava10:1902:07
14472LuciaŠichtováMartin10:2902:17
15458Natalia Hanuliakovakysucke nove mesto10:5302:41
16456SandraSchwarzbacherová
Brezno11:0902:57
17473SimonaŠutekováŽilina11:1703:05
18452TerezaĎuríkováBudča11:2103:09
19475AnnaOvečkováVarín
11:4403:32
20462LindaChrapčiakováTerchová
11:5903:47
21474LuciaHulkovaZvoncin12:1103:59
22461EmkaMažgútováNižné Kamence12:3904:27
23469LenkaLajstríková
Nitrianske Pravno12:4404:32
24477ElisaBittšánskaMarček13:1905:07
25466Karolína
Majáková
Čadca13:4005:28
26459Nela Mária
Ábelová
Pezinok14:2006:08
27476NellaHruškováŽilina16:3308:21
28468Mária
Hellebrandtová
Žilina16:4108:29
470LuciaKudrysová
ŽilinaDNS
Mili chlapci
1339AdamHudecTurčianske Teplice07:20
2338JakubJavorDubnica nad Váhom
07:2600:06
3347MichalŠichtaMartin 807:3000:10
4368MarekCichyTřinec07:3100:11
5363MartinKalisLiesek07:4100:21
6359DominikSochanŽiar nad Hronom07:4900:29
7341PatrikPrieceltopolcany08:0500:45
8358JakubBenčaHorné Hámre
08:0900:49
9364MatejChromekBrusno08:2001:00
10336LukášGardianŽilina08:2001:00
11343Maximilán
Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany08:5701:37
12344Alexander Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany08:5901:39
13345TomášKlenecMartin09:0001:40
14346JakubŠichtaTurčianska Štiavnička09:0101:41
15374MatejKlimekČadca09:0501:45
16340BranislavPrieceltopolcany09:0901:49
17362MatejTomášBeluša09:2302:03
18375TomášKocúrek
Stará Bystrica
09:2402:04
19376AlexVeselý
Rajec09:2702:07
20342Dávid
GottwaldŽilina09:2702:07
21353BrianKuzman Dolný Kubín
09:3002:10
22381JakubHlubinaPrecin09:3602:16
23337JakubZánický
Zilina09:3902:19
24361JakubRepkaDubnica nad Váhom
09:4902:29
25369MartinMarko jr.Bratislava10:0102:41
26383MatejZajacŽilina10:1402:54
27379SamuelKormaník
Poprad10:1802:58
28352AdamSýkora
Nitra10:1802:58
29357TomášGjabelŽilina10:2203:02
30391SamuelKubicaKysucký Lieskovec
10:2603:06
31355AdamMažgútBytčica10:3503:15
32349MatejPawlusČadca10:3603:16
33378TomášKuchárik
Martin Záturčie10:3803:18
34382MichalŠmidovičVišňové10:3903:19
35365JanChromekBrusno10:4603:26
36350PeterSukenikzilina11:0403:44
37367BrankoKvetanTrenčín11:0703:47
38387MichalPivkoVišňové11:2104:01
39373Ján
BožoňPoprad11:2104:01
40389MatúšJakubecŽilina11:3104:11
41366ŠimonMadaj Trnové
11:3204:12
42354TimkoRemšikŽilina11:4804:28
43372SimonŠlaukaŽilina11:4904:29
44351DanielPivarčBanská Štiavnica11:5004:30
45385JakubJancoIlava11:5004:30
46377StanislavBerčíkŽilina11:5104:31
47380AdamHodás
Turie11:5104:31
48390SamuelMuchaŽilina12:0404:44
49386MatejKrajčírikBanka12:1304:53
50392MaximCesnek Teplička nad Váhom12:2605:06
51371AdamGlovniakČadca13:4706:27
52384Vladimír
MarekDolný Kubín
13:4706:27
53348MatejCisko Bratislava13:5206:32
54356LukášHusárik
Očová14:3107:11
55388AndrejMelekHainburg an der Donau14:3607:16
Mini dievčatá
1617SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie10:56
2622Tamara PolickTrencin11:1100:15
3621ZinaPolickTrencin11:1800:22
4634Viktória
Hulová
Topoľčianky12:0701:11
5625DorotaVojtíškováTrenčín12:1001:14
6633NiaVaculčiakováMalé Uherce
12:2401:28
7620SimonkaBodoríková
Beluša12:2901:33
8623SilviaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička12:5802:02
9630VeronikaMáčkováUdiča13:2502:29
10618BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
13:5102:55
11632Terézia
KorbášováMalá Bytča13:5302:57
12628AlicaMariašováBelá
13:5803:02
13624LenkaKlencová
Martin14:0803:12
14619SofiaGottwaldová
Žilina14:1303:17
15638Bibiána
AntošováŽilina14:3403:38
16636NinaKubasová
Breza14:5303:57
17626MeganKuzmanová
Dolný Kubín
14:5904:03
18627AlicaMakarová
Zázrivá
15:1204:16
19629SimonaBoháčováBelá
15:1204:16
20631AndreaKousalíková
Slezská Ostrava
15:2704:31
21635VeronikaJanotová
Slovenské Pravno
16:1605:20
637Klára
ĎuranováBelá
DNF
639MichaelaKurucová
PrievidzaDNS
Mini chlapci
1579MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno13:47
2546Marek MojtoDubnica nad Váhom
13:5100:04
3547Adrián
Maják
Dubnica nad Váhom
14:0300:16
4576FrantišekMoravecBudča15:0901:22
5393MatejHruškaRudina15:1501:28
6578Matej Bubeniktrencin15:3201:45
7589PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno15:5402:07
8587Sebastán
VraňákTurzovka16:1402:27
9545MarkusBaffiRožňava16:2002:33
10575DanielTóth
Paňovce16:2802:41
11580Gustáv
SchneiderČadca16:3302:46
12590Benjamín
ČišeckýRajecké Teplice
16:3702:50
13592DavidBeňušŽilina17:0403:17
14588MathiasGališBytča17:0903:22
15577MatúšĎuríkBudča17:3303:46
16574IvanKolačanVeľká Hradná17:5404:07
17582ViktorPušicaBratislava17:5504:08
181030Adrián
BerešíkBelá
17:5504:08
19581OliverPawlusČadca18:0304:16
20591FilipBelaBelá
18:1204:25
21597MaxBittšánskyMarček18:2204:35
22595BrunoMančikKolárovo
18:2904:42
23598SamuelChochuliakBelá
- kolo
24583NicolasKadlecPiešťany - kolo
251031TiborPapánek
Belá
- kolo
26594MichalKrajčírikBanka - kolo
27584JakubAdamoveČadca - kolo
28585DominikDlugošZilina - kolo
29593TomášJaroščiakBelá
- kolo
30586JankoTichý
Rosina - kolo
31596TeoSabolVarín
- kolo
32599DanielVrábel
Belá
- kolo
573MatejČervenýDubnica nad Váhom
DNF
Mladšie žiačky
1825AdelaHodásová
Turie17:16
2821LindaPaulechová
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
18:5401:38
3820JanaCichá
Třinec18:5601:40
4818NinaUrbanová
Žilina19:3902:23
5819BarboraMáčkováUdiča19:4302:27
6823Patrícia
Kmotorková
Topoľčany20:1603:00
7822Kristína
Tichá
Povazska Bystrica - kolo
7824KarinŠagátováSolčany - kolo
Mladší žiaci
1771FilipMajerský
Levoča19:44
2758MiroslavRumanSmižany20:0200:18
3776David RastislavŠalingPoprad21:2601:42
4757JakubChromekBrusno21:3401:50
5761RadovanĎurčíkBitarová-Žilina22:0402:20
6764ErikStančokRužomberok22:1102:27
7769MarkoVeselý
Rajec 22:3402:50
8754Martin RafajRáfekvoe
Zlín
22:5603:12
9765JakubVavrošekKežmarok23:0603:22
10753LiborGazdík
Dubnica nad Váhom
23:2003:36
11762DanielKlimekČadca23:2303:39
12773MarekŠmidovičVišňové23:3103:47
13766TomášHukelTomášov23:3603:52
14777MichalŠálekŽilina23:3903:55
15770JurajSerafín
Raková
23:5004:06
16772AdamNacinbreza - kolo
17763Maximilián
MaliarŽilina - kolo
18756TobiášÁbel
Pezinok - kolo
19759MartinMaják
Čadca - kolo
20775MarekOndrík
Liesek - kolo
21755TomášJanešíkSliač - kolo
22767DanielPršekBytča - kolo
23768LukášBertók
Tomášov - kolo
24774AdamSakáčDolna Tizina
760EdkoMrugPovažská BystricaDNF
Staršie žiačky
11007ZuzanaMichaličkováŽilina16:44
21008NorikaJenčušováSpišská Nová Ves16:5400:10
31006MichaelaŠichtováMartin 817:0500:21
41025Júlia
JančováBelá
- kolo
51026VeronikaGajdošíkováTerchová
- kolo
Starší žiaci
1922MarekGajdulaŽilina24:49
2925PeterLingešMalá Bytča24:5000:01
3929MarekTrnkaMalacky24:5000:01
4933Dávid
Turóczi
Poprad - kolo
5923SamuelKlimík
Biturová
- kolo
6930MatejPonekVysoká nad Kysucou
- kolo
7928FilipKuzmický
Bratislava - kolo
8927JurajKocúrek
Stará Bystrica
- kolo
9924JozefKorbáš Malá Bytča - kolo
10926DominikKlimekČadca - kolo
11932MiroslavPavlík
Breza - kolo
12934Ján
KubalaBelá
13931OliverSkotnický
Čadca
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup 
Baby dievčatá
11Rachel Repková
Dubnica nad Váhom
213EvaTrnková
Malacky
317LenkaKováčováKošice
49Natália
Bartúsková
Slavošovce
518Tamara RodziňákováKošice
611Olívia
Plencnerová
Košice
715AlicaKyselicová
Rudinka
820Natália
Kohlerová
Prešov
97Danielka UjlakyKošice
105Natália
PivarčováBanská Štiavnica
Baby chlapci
116MatejMitník
Michalovce
26Matúš UjlakyKošice
319Dávid
HarbáčPrešov
410TeodorVeklyukUzghorod
52MatúšRusnák
Senec
612LackoKlimentKošice
714IgorHrehaMichalovce
84FilipŠirýPrešov
98MatiasŽelizňákPrešov
103MartinČeľovskýMichaľany
Mikro dievčatá
1201Štefánia BaffiRožňva03:46
2202SarahSukeniková
Žilina03:5800:12
3203JohankaChromeková
Brusno04:0600:20
4205Alexandra Kadlecová
Piešťany04:1100:25
5211LeaFogelová
Sereď04:4300:57
6204NinaSýkorová
Nitra - kolo
7207Dominika Kurucová
Prievidza - kolo
212LauraRodziňákováKošice DNF
206Lívia
Cukerová
Sabinov DNF
208ŠarlotkaTimková
Vranov DNF
210Viktória
IľkováVranov DNF
209Kristína
Dobranská
Prešov DNS
Mikro chlapci
1143MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
03:21
2142ŠimonPialaČadca03:4500:24
3159JakubKováčKošice03:4600:25
4155Róbert
PlencerKošice03:5200:31
5150ŠtefanSzollosPraha 904:0400:43
6163JakubJuraPrešov04:1200:51
7144JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín04:1800:57
8148PeťkoKurucPrievidza04:2101:00
9151DankoMarcinčinKošice04:2201:01
10152MichalŽelizňákPrešov04:2301:02
11160TiborJanegaPrešov04:2501:04
12164JonášPahuliBidovce04:3401:13
13154JakubkoKazimirBartošovce04:5401:33
14145Ján
Rusnák
Senec05:0001:39
15149AndreasHarcár
Vranov05:0201:41
16153MartinBartúsek
Slavošovce05:0501:44
17156Samuel PoráčJakubová Voľa - kolo
18161Florián
KaszyckiKošice - kolo
19147Marián
ŠirýPrešov - kolo
146Félix
Hudák
LipanyDNF
157JakubTkáčVranovDNF
158AdamHrehaMichalovceDNS
162RobertGašparovičPrešovDNS
Mili dievčatá
1453EmilieFogelová
Sereď07:29
2451Tereza ĎuríkováBudča08:3301:04
3450Natália
Hanuliaková
Kysucké N. Mesto
09:1001:41
452Nina JančišinováStará ĽubovňaDNF
Mili chlapci
1341JakubJavorDubnica nad Váhom
07:03
2347MatejChromekBrusno07:3600:33
3343JakubBenčaHorné Hámre
07:5500:52
4342Dominik SochanŽiar N. Hronom08:2701:24
5352PatrikPriecelTopoľčany08:4301:40
6351Branislav PriecelTopoľčany09:2302:20
7348MatejČorbaKračúnovce - kolo
8360Šimon PoráčJakubová Voľa - kolo
9346Ján
Chromek Brusno - kolo
10361MichalDžobanikPrešov - kolo
11354SamuelKormaník
Poprad - kolo
12350Oliver SpustaKošice - kolo
13357Peter MakovecHumenné
- kolo
14344Peter Sukeník
Žilina - kolo
15340Jakub RepkaDubnica nad Váhom
- kolo
16364AdamKopinaVranov - kolo
17362AlanKaszyckiKošice - kolo
18349AdamSýkora
Nitra - kolo
19345JakubZánický
Žilina - kolo
20353Daniel PivárčBanská Štiavnica - kolo
21356Peter BonkaloPrešov - kolo
22363JakubKopinaVranov - kolo
23359JakubValaštiakZáhradné - kolo
355ŠimonŠimkoVranov DNF
358AndrejJančušZáhradné
DNF
Mini dievčatá
1648Tamara Sochanová
Košice06:59
2644Tamara PolickTrenčín07:3000:31
3649SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie07:4000:41
4641Simonka Bodoríková
Beluša - kolo
5643SofiaSokolová
Partizánska Ľupča - kolo
6647Lívia
JančišinováStará Ľubovňa - kolo
7645ZinaPolickTrenčín - kolo
8640BarboraKubicová
Startá Bystrica
- kolo
9642Natália
ČeľovskáMichaľany
10646MiškaKurucová
Prievidza
Mini chlapci
1536MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno08:39
2543OktavianVeklyukUzghorod08:4200:03
3530Adrián
MajákDubnica nad Váhom09:1900:40
4534FrantišekMoravecBudča09:2600:47
5532Markus BaffiRožňva10:2001:41
6531Daniel Tóth
Paňovce10:4202:03
7539Dominik MakoKechnec10:5602:17
8544AdamTrnkaMalacky - kolo
9535NicolasKadlec Piešťany - kolo
10545SamuelDžobanikPrešov - kolo
11541SamkoForiš - kolo
12533Matúš Ďurík Budča - kolo
13540TimkoForiš - kolo
14542ŠimonKyselicaRudinka - kolo
15537TadeᚊirýPrešov - kolo
16538RichardTichýVranov
546MatejČvermaRaslavice DNS
Mladšie žiačky
1830EmmaSochanová
Košice12:09
2826Christína
Tichá
Považská Bystrica -kolo
828AdrianaTichá
VranovDNF
831VanesaGmitrová
DukovceDNF
829Alexandra JančišinováStará ĽubovňaDNS
Mladší žiaci
1732FilipMajerský
Levoča14:45
2733Daniel LeonLabancKošice15:0200:17
3736MiroslavRumanSmižany15:2000:18
4731Dávid Rastislav
ŠalingPoprad16:4101:21
5730JakubChromekBrusno17:1800:37
6737Damián
KaszyckiKošice - kolo
7734Oliver Cuker Sabinov - kolo
8735FilipSchullerKošice Z
Staršie žiačky
11016NikolettaVeklyukUzghorod10:11
Starší žiaci
1937Matej PigaKošice 17:06
2938JakubJenčušVyšný Klatov17:1200:06
3941MarekTrnkaMalacky18:0601:00
4936Tomáš PigaKošice 18:1901:13
5943KamilKaszyckiKošice - kolo
6935SamuelGorčíkŠiroké - kolo
7939LukášOčipaZáhradné
- kolo
8940FilipMertaFintice
9942FilipKuzmický
Bratislava
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup
Baby dievčatá
128Ráchel
Repková
Dubnica N. Váhom
241EmmaStriežencováAdamovské Kochanovce
335VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
457LenkaKováčová Košice
523Natália
PivarčováBanská Štiavnica
643AnnaŠurínováTrstená
750LuciaKovalčíkováDolný Kubín
836Tamara Bajzová
Brezová p. Bradlom
964Karolínka
Kucháriková
Martin
1032ZojaVargová
Modra
1145LauraChochulová
Modra
1246LilianaŠvachová Stráňavy
1337AlžbetaCsomorová
Zvolen
1459JordankaJokelováá
Dolný Kubín
1544Júlia
Floreková
Dolný Kubín
1624SaraTahovaRovinka
1754StellaMiklíková
Nitra
1830Júlia
Cisková
Bratislava
1963Simonka DžurňákováBratislava
31BarborkaDžuponováČadcaDNS
Baby chlapci
149AlexKsinanSvätý Jur
227Tomáš SirotekOkoličná na Ostrove
325AdamTahaRovinka
433MatúšRusnák
560MichalPetrulák
Pezinok
651LukášDaudaDolný Kubín
747TimotejŠatkaDubnica N. Váhom
853DenisBožoňPoprad
952MartinPisarčíkDolný Kubín
1055MarekMiklík
Nitra
1121OndrejVojtíšekTrenčín
1261MatiasKubovčíkMartin
1342PatrikVargaZborov N. Bystricou
1462MatúšKutlík
1522PeterSuchaničŽilina
1656SamuelBartovičŽilina
1765MartinKarasLiesek
1858MartinSlamenník
Dolný Kubín
1940JurajMelekHeinburg A. Donau
2026Šimon JánKalisLiesek
2138Adrián
JanottaDolný Kubín
2234MarekPalugaDolný Kubín
29Martinko Papánek
Brezová p. Bradlom
DNS
39DankoKristofčákNižnáDNS
48Július
Cibulák
Dolný Kubín
DNS
Mikro dievčatá
1219Stefánia
BaffiRožnava04:05
2215LeaFogelová
Sereď04:1900:14
3293Alexandra Kadlecová
Piešťany04:3000:25
4269AdelaŠatkováDubnica N. Váhom
04:3300:28
5270Viktória
Uhráková
Hlohovec04:4800:43
6220SarahSukeníková
Žilina04:5600:51
7214JanaFarská
Dubnica N. Váhom
05:0200:57
8265TerezaKrížováKremnica05:0200:57
9217Sára
Makarová
Zázrivá
05:2301:18
10289TerezaŠkutováDolný Kubín
05:2601:21
11266TerezaBajzová
Brezová p. Bradlom
05:4101:36
12222TatianaPalugová
Dolný Kubín
05:4801:43
13288EmmaZacharová
Turčianska Štiavnička06:0301:58
14216MiriamMakarová
Zázrivá
06:0301:58
15271BiankaIlenčíkováPoprad06:1502:10
16221NinaSýkorová
Nitra06:1902:14
17240JohankaJokelová
Dolný Kubín
06:2002:15
18272DorotaŠubjakováDolný Kubín
06:2502:20
19292LuciaKolumberová
Poprad06:5202:47
20291AndreaMajunáková
Oravský Podzámok
07:0002:55
21294DominikaKurucová
Prievidza09:4005:35
22290Anastázia
Záhradníková
Bratislava10:1806:13
213JohankaChromeková
BrusnoDNF
218Júlia
Vencelová
Dolný Kubín
DNF
268AdrianaOroumová
VeličnáDNF
273BarboraLedabilová
Hvozdná
DNF
Mikro chlapci
1165MarekKubica03:59
2198Tadeáš ČišeckýRajecké Teplice04:0000:01
3172AndrejKalisLiesek04:0100:02
4185Jakub GabčíkBratislava04:0800:09
5170JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín04:1000:11
61040JakubKováč Košice04:1200:13
7178ŠimonPialaČadca04:2200:23
81047PeťkoKuruc Prievidza04:2300:24
91038MichalPisarčíkDolný Kubín
04:2400:25
10187MartinOrgoňŠaštín Stráže04:2500:26
11180MathiasBarica04:3200:33
12171MarwanTahaRovinka04:3500:36
13182JankoRusnák
04:4000:41
14179Ján
VargaModra04:4400:45
15195MatúšČmelo04:4600:47
16175MiroslavDružkovskýŽilina04:4800:49
17174MatejBobrík
Dolný Kubín
04:5000:51
18169RichardPolakDolný Kubín
04:5200:53
191033MichalVojtekDobrá Niva
04:5400:55
20167Damián
HrabalDolný Kubín
04:5600:57
21197RadovanŠvach Stráňavy04:5800:59
221036TomášLedabil Hvozdná
05:0001:01
23555Miško Randa05:0101:02
24191Kristián
LukáčikSliač05:0201:03
251046AdamSlamkaVyšný Kubín05:0901:10
261039DenisSýkora
Piešťany05:0401:05
27571MatiasKokavecLiptovský Mikuláš05:0601:07
281043JakubJadlovský
Turčianske Teplice05:0701:08
29166VladkoSuchaničŽilina05:2701:28
301041MatúšMaňťoRužomberok05:3001:31
31196DominikPásztor
Martin-Priekopa05:3101:32
32177Lovišek05:4001:41
33189Tomáš ChromekDolný Kubín
05:4701:48
34176Dávid
Gardian05:5902:00
351045LukášKarasLiesek06:0502:06
361037SamuelDaudaDolný Kubín
06:1802:19
37184FilipHlušekBratislava06:2402:25
38183LukášNovotný
Dolný Kubín
06:4302:44
39186LukášGabčíkBratislava07:0203:03
401042MatejJamriškaDolný Kubín
07:1203:13
41168Šimon Bubeník
Trenčín07:2003:21
181Tomáš SmoleňDolný Kubín
DNF
193Ján
Stehlík
Dolný Kubín
DNF
194Ján
Moravčík TrebaticeDNF
188ŠimonJaňákDolný Kubín
DNF
199MartinMalekBrezová p. Bradlom
DNF
1034MatejŠtugnerBreznoDNF
1035Patrík
ŠulíkRužomberokDNF
190AdamPoracký
BratislavaDNS
173Sebastián
Bobrík
Dolný Kubín
DNS
Mili dievčatá
1454Lívia
Nogová
Turčianske Teplice03:23
2456EmilieFogelová
Sereď03:2600:03
3455LianaDohnálková
Popudinské Močidlany03:2900:06
4465LuckaHudoková
Dubnica N. Váhom
03:4000:17
5458MiriamJurincová
Zaškov03:4300:20
6459TerezaĎuríkováBudča04:0200:39
7466EliškaŠochováDolný Kubín
04:0900:46
8457Natália
Hanuliaková
Kysucké Nové Mesto
04:1400:51
9468LujsaMagurová
Liptovský Mikuláš04:1600:53
10461LuciaPoracká
Bratislava04:2200:59
11470BarboraKarasová
Liesek04:3001:07
12462Zuzana MoravčíkováTrebatice04:4001:17
13464LenkaLajstríková
Nitrianske Pravno05:0101:38
14460Kristína
Csomorová
Zvolen05:0201:39
15467NicolVicanová
Martin06:0402:41
16469Magdaléna
MaňťováRužomberok06:4003:17
463LuciaDriestenská
Dolný Kubín
DNS
Mili chlapci
1370Jakub JavorDubnica N. Váhom
06:02
2377MartinKalisLiesek06:2300:21
3374JakubBenčaHorné Hámre
06:2400:22
4367MichalŠichtaTurčianske Teplice06:2500:23
5397PatrikPriecelTopoľčany06:4800:46
6384LukášGardian06:4800:46
7366MatejChromekBrusno 06:4900:47
8368MatejTomášBeluša06:5000:48
9245Dávid
SlamkaVyšný Kubín06:5900:57
10399JozefJanottaDolný Kubín
07:0100:59
11373AlexanderDohnálek
Popudinské Močidlany07:2001:18
12372Maximilián
Dohnálek
Popudinské Močidlany07:3101:29
13385MarkusSklenárik
Revúca
07:3301:31
14396BranislavPriecelTopoľčany07:3501:33
15382JakubRepkaDubnica N. Váhom
07:3701:35
16393SamuelSobčákDolný Kubín
07:3901:37
17395Dávid
GotwaldŽilina07:5101:49
18365Ján
ChromekBrusno 07:5301:51
19379RadoslavSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove07:5501:53
20371Gabriel CsomorB. Lehota07:5701:55
21234JakubŠubjak Dolný Kubín
07:5901:57
22398Tomáš KlenecMartin08:1002:08
23381BrianKuzman Dolný Kubín
08:1502:13
24232Miroslav DaudaDolný Kubín
08:1802:16
25242Vladimír
Kolumber Poprad08:2002:18
26244TomášKuchárik
Martin08:2502:23
27241Jonatán
JokelDolný Kubín
08:2502:23
28231TomášekBednaříkVizovice08:2702:25
29378JakubZánický
Žilina08:2802:26
30389PeterSukeník
Žilina08:3602:34
31392AdamSýkora
Nitra08:3902:37
32237MarekŠkutaDolný Kubín
08:4002:38
33394JakubStierankaDolný Kubín
08:4202:40
34388SamuelKormaník
Poprad08:4102:39
35236TomášKuzmický
Bratislava09:0203:00
361044Kristián
ŽiklaPodhorie 09:1503:13
37239Dávid
Vican Martin09:2803:26
38386JakubkoMedvecký
Dolný Kubín
09:3103:29
39226MatúšChvojkaMartin09:3403:32
401048JakubFintorBratislava09:3603:34
41391JakubSmoleňDolný Kubín
09:4103:39
42383JurajVencelDolný Kubín
09:4303:41
43235Ján
BožoňPoprad09:5103:49
44238SamuelFranekDolný Kubín
09:5503:53
45228PeterSzaszKošice09:5803:56
46230JurajUhrák
Hlohovec09:5903:57
47227MatejChochulaModra10:0103:59
48390Vladimír
MarekDolný Kubín
10:1204:10
49229MarekStaroňLiptovský Mikuláš10:1904:17
50380DominikNovotný
Komárno
10:2504:23
51387MatejCiskoBratislava11:0104:59
52243LukášHolubčíkRužomberok11:4805:46
53375MichalPalkoDolný Kubín
11:5005:48
54223AndrejMelekHeinburg A. Donau11:5505:53
55224NikolasLipták
Prešov - kolo
369DanielPivarčBanská ŠtiavnicaDNF
376Tomáš DaudaDolný Kubín
DNF
225JakubŠurínTrstená
DNF
233PatrikDaudaDolný Kubín
DNF
246LukášSlamkaVyšný KubínDNF
Mini dievčatá
1662SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie06:07
2652Tamara PolickTrenčín06:0800:01
3651ZinaPolickTrenčín06:0900:02
4664SandraBystričanováLiptovská Lužná06:1000:03
5653DorotaVojtíškováTrenčín06:2400:17
6654Simonka Bodoríková
Beluša06:5100:44
7666AnnaRžonocováTrenčín07:0901:02
8670VeronikaMáčkováUdiča07:3601:29
9669ErikaChvojková
Martin07:4901:42
10661BarboraJurincová
Zaškov07:5301:46
11655SofiaSokolová
Partizánska Ľupča08:0001:53
12663SofiaGotwaldová
Žilina08:0101:54
13657MeganKuzmanová
Dolný Kubín
08:0201:55
14658NinaKubasová
Breza08:1702:10
15650BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
08:2502:18
16659AlicaMakarová
Zázrivá
08:2802:21
17660LeaMihaliková
08:5802:51
18668MichaelaManťováDolný Kubín
09:0903:02
19656TerezaFarská
Dubnica N. Váhom
09:2703:20
Mini chlapci
1547MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno08:37
2549Adrián
Maják
Dubnica N. Váhom
08:3900:02
3558FrantišekMoravecBudča09:3200:55
4566LukášRepkaŽaškov09:0300:26
5560Damián
Bystrák
Prievidza09:3400:57
6554MarkusBaffiRožnava09:3500:58
7551Gabriel SmoleňDolný Kubín
09:3600:59
8552DanielTóth
Paňovce09:5601:19
9564PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno09:5801:21
10565Benjamín
ČišeckýRajecké Teplice
10:09
01:32
11563SamuelJuricaProstejov10:1301:36
12569AdamSabolVíťaz10:2101:44
13556LukášGalkoPúchov
10:2201:45
14548ViktorPusicaBratislava10:4502:08
15570KarolKrižanLiptovský Mikuláš10:5902:22
16557MatúšĎurík Budča11:0202:25
17573JakubBeriacBojnice11:0702:30
18553IvanKolačanVeľká Hradná11:1102:34
19572NikolasKadlecPiešťany11:2302:46
20568DenisĎugelPoprad12:2003:43
21574FilipKendralaSuchá Hora
12:2403:47
22550AdamPalkoDolný Kubín
13:0404:27
23575PeterPisoňHriňová - kolo
24567AdamStaroňLiptovský Mikuláš - kolo
561Tomáš Hurák
LokcaDNF
562Ján
Driestenský
Dolný Kubín
DNS
559JakubKristofčákNižnáDNS
571
Matias
Kokavec
Liptovský Mikuláš
DNS
Mladšie žiačky
1836MiriamaČišeckáRajecké Teplice
11:23
2832NinaUrbanová
Žilina12:3601:13
3837BarboraMáčkováUdiča12:4901:26
4838DášaPardelová
Liesek14:0902:46
5834Kristínka
Tichá
Povážská Bystrica14:2803:05
6835RadkaLániková
Zbehy - kolo
7833Miroslava Golianová
Brezno - kolo
1020ChiaraSlamková
Vyšný KubínDNS
667Natália
ManťováDolný Kubín
DNS
Mladší žiaci
1742FilipMajerský
Poprad14:22
2744Dávid Rastislav
ŠalingPoprad14:5800:36
3746ErikStančokRužomberok15:2100:59
4738JakubChromek Brusno 15:4501:23
5745JurajHurák
Lokca15:5801:36
6747OliverSuroviakDolný Kubín
16:0001:38
7748ŠimonLaštíkDolný Kubín
16:2502:03
8741AdamNacinBreza18:0203:40
9739Ján
GarajDolný Kubín
- kolo
10750FilipŽiklaPodhorie - kolo
11743Ján
ŠepárikDolný Kubín
- kolo
12749Jakub Jordán
JokelDolný Kubín
- kolo
13740LukášFarkašDolný Kubín
- kolo
Staršie žiačky
11018NorikaJenčušováSpišská N. Ves14:09
21017MichaelaŠichtováTurčianske Teplice15:0000:51
31019Nikola Datková
Dolný Kubín
- kolo
Starší žiaci
1952MarekTrnkaMalacky19:02
2949JakubBarcík
Prievidza19:1000:08
3947ErikMelišPovážská Bystrica20:2601:24
4948Dávid
Turóczi
Poprad20:3501:33
5950SamuelGurčíkŠiroké20:5801:56
6951FilipKuzmický
Bratislava22:5003:48
7945MiroPavlík
Breza - kolo
8946AndrejStierankaDolný Kubín
- kolo
9944FilipFarský
Dubnica N. Váhom
- kolo
953PeterJackulík
RužomberokDNF
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup
Baby dievčatá
149Lívia
ŠiškováBratislava
2618Natália
Bartusková
Slavošovce
347JuliaCisková
Bratislava
454TerezaJuríková
Poprad
58EmmaStriežencováAdamovské Kochanovce
638AlexandraLopatková
Levoča
724Karolína
Kucháriková
Martin Záturčie
819Natália
PivarčováBanská Štiavnica
911Sára
BekešováNová Lesná
1015EmmaKaprálová
Lučivná
1137LilianaPodobinská
Svit
122VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
1335RebekaFigulaPoprad
145ZojaVargová
Modra
1560NikolJurikovaKosice
1650AdelaŠiškováBratislava
1723ZaraKmetoniová
Svit
1846LauraChochulová
Modra
1961Paulína
StančíkováSvit
204Agáta
KubovHôrka
2113AnnaTrusková
Poprad
18LenkaKováčováKošiceDNS
Baby chlapci
145AlexKsinanSvätý Jur
220TomášSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove
31MatúšRusnák
Senec
429JakubRothPoprad
553ViliamCirják
Bratislava
621JanickVaculčiakMalé Uherce
740OliverHalás
Bratislava
830DenisBožoňPoprad
939MaximKontrošPoprad
1043JakubHoclár
Štôla
1114MatejVavrošekKežmarok
1264Ján
IlčinSvit
1327Teodor Veklyuk Uzhgorod
147JakubMlynarčíkSvit
1516MatúšHudák
Poprad
1663JurajMelekHainburg an der Donau
1765MartinBenko
1833BrunoIľašPoprad
1912MichalRimský
Poprad
2062MichaelStoklasMníšek nad Hnilcom
2159Matej MarinicaKosice
2234RadoslavIľašPoprad
2328OskarMüller
Prellenkirchen
2444JakubBalúch
Poprad
2522MartinČangelMalé Uherce
263OndrejVojtíšekTrenčín
2757PavolŠlosárPoprad - Matejovce
2817LukᚎecPoprad
2932TomášKolenkaPrešov
3026LukášPoprad
3152DaliborOprendekSvit
329ViliamMiľoBratislava
3358MaximŠlosárMatejovce
3442MathiasBenkoPoprad
3548MichalPetrulák
Pezinok
366Sebastián
Medzihradský
Svit
3755TomášNavarčíkSvit
3851PeterFerencPoprad
3910Zakary Jan AdamWestgate-JonesHorka
4056TomášStrachanPoprad
4136AndrejČemanPoprad
4231TimurJežíkPoprad
4341PatrikKriššKošice
25AdamChovanBatizovceDNF
Mikro dievčatá
1202AdrianaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička02:41
2207AlexandraKadlecová
Piešťany02:4100:00
3206ŠtefániaBaffiRožňava02:4300:02
4214KatkaHoclárová
Štôla03:0400:23
5220Natália
Langová
Poprad03:0400:23
6218AndreaZavacká
Svit03:0500:24
7213DominikaFintová
Veľké Zálužie03:1000:29
8212Katarina KoreňovaRužomberok03:1400:33
9205Nina BekešováNová Lesná
03:2100:40
10203Katarína
ŠichtováMartin03:2300:42
11201JohankaChromekovaBrusno03:2400:43
12224AnetaStankovičováPrešov03:3100:50
13200LeaFogelová
sereď03:4201:01
14221Katarína
HoldošováLikavka03:4301:02
15215NellyMartonovaPoprad03:4501:04
16208AlexandraChovanová
Batizovce03:4901:08
17217BiankaIlenčíkováPoprad04:0301:22
18211ZinaDežíkováPoprad04:0501:24
19204NinaSýkorová
Nitra04:1301:32
20225LeaBenková
04:1601:35
21219ZuzkaMedlová
Spišská Teplica04:1901:38
22210DominikaKurucovaPrievidza04:3101:50
23223AgathaFortuníková
Považska Bystrica04:3201:51
24209LuciaMolitorisová
Svit05:1302:32
25222TamaraJuríková
Poprad - Matejovce05:1402:33
216DorotkaMüncnerová
KežmarokDNS
Mikro chlapci
1101MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
02:26
2100JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín02:2700:01
3124MarkoKlein12/30/189902:2700:01
4109MiroslavDružkovskyŽilina02:3400:08
5122JakubKovacKosice02:4300:17
6117Ján
Rusnák
Senec02:4500:19
7108JakubJadlovský
Turč.Teplice02:5100:25
8126PetkoKurucPrievidza02:5300:27
9136TadeášVargaKošice03:0000:34
10113FilipŠtrbaNová Lesná
03:0300:37
11134TadeášČišeckýRajecké Teplice
03:0500:39
12120FilipKuzmaNove Zamky03:0700:41
13131DanteFigulaPoprad03:0700:41
14110Scout GrantWestgate-JonesHorka03:2300:57
15149TomášOlekšákKežmarok03:2400:58
16145SamuelSetianPoprad03:2500:59
17103Ján
VargaModra03:2801:02
18148Jonáš PahuliBidovce03:2901:03
19116ViktorPitkoHozelec03:2901:03
20123DanielDonovalDonovaly03:3101:05
21142Christián
ŽelonkaBatizovce03:3501:09
22147MichalSchullerKosice03:3801:12
23115FilipPolačekBratislava03:3901:13
24135ErikValentDomadice03:4101:15
25118MichalRandaZilina03:5101:25
26141MartinBartusekSlavošovce03:5301:27
27130TomášČemanPoprad03:5501:29
28154SImonJurikKosice03:5501:29
29151PatrikŠulíkRužomberok03:5701:31
30155MichaelMarinicaKosice04:0101:35
31129AndrejKalisLiesek04:0201:36
32128DankoMarcinčinKošice04:0601:40
33112AndrejTruskaPoprad04:0801:42
34146Dávid
BrežnýŽilina04:0901:43
35139AdamChladoňPoprad04:0901:43
36107LukášGabčíkBratislava04:1001:44
37133JakubOndrejkovičPoniky04:1101:45
38150Tomáš Lipták
Martin04:1201:46
39143OtoHalás
Bratislava04:1301:47
40111PeterRimský
Poprad04:1401:48
41132LeoLukáčPoprad04:1801:52
42119JakubHudák
Poprad04:2602:00
43105JakubKubovHôrka
04:3102:05
44140AlexanderGardianTatranská Štrba04:3702:11
45144BranislavBalcoHrabušice04:3902:13
46153LukášKrajčoBratislava04:4502:19
47102VladkoSuchaničŽilina04:5202:26
48121OtoŠvarcPoprad04:5702:31
49137MarkoBužňakJaklovce05:0202:36
50125MatejTatamkoPoprad05:1802:52
51138AdamPariľákLipany05:2202:56
52114TomášSukopKošice05:2302:57
152MarekPukačTatranská ŠtrbaDNF
104SimonBubenikTrenčínDNF
106JakubGabčíkBratislavaDNS
127AlexJinaSvitDNS
Mili dievčatá
1403MiriamŠichtováMartin06:38
2402LianaDohnálková
Popudinske Mocidlany06:5000:12
3400Emilie Fogelová
sereď06:5300:15
4401LindaHarcsovaNové Zámky
06:5300:15
5407LauraKarasová
Svit06:5400:16
6408MiriamJurincová
Zaškov07:4501:07
7410Katarína
IllenčíkováSpišská Sobota08:0301:25
8405TerezaĎuríkováBudča08:0401:26
9416Natália
BrežnáŽilina08:0801:30
10420Magdaléna
ŠtinčíkováSvit08:2001:42
11404HanaŠvarcováPoprad08:2101:43
12419MichaelaMatajová
Lisková
08:2201:44
13414KlaudiaGogolová
Poprad08:4802:10
14418EmaLukáčováPoprad09:0702:29
15409LenkaLajstríková
Nitrianske Pravno09:0802:30
16411Margarétka
Valentová
Domadice09:1202:34
17417GabrielaMartančíkováTrnava09:4103:03
18412JulkaKunová
Vysoké Tatry
09:5303:15
19415SimonaSuchá
Poprad10:0703:29
20413AlexandraAndrtová
Harichovce11:1904:41
Mili chlapci
1301JakubJavorDubnica nad Váhom
05:33
2300DominikSochanŽiar nad Hronom05:3800:05
3302JakubBenčaHorné Hámre
05:4000:07
4304MatejChromekBrusno05:4900:16
5317PatrikPrieceltopolcany05:5200:19
6332MartinKalisLiesek06:1400:41
7307EduardMiľoBratislava06:1600:43
8316BranislavPrieceltopolcany06:2300:50
9306MatejTomášBeluša06:2400:51
10312Ján
ŠpánikBratislava06:2700:54
11321JabubPastvaČadca06:4301:10
12310Maximilán
Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany06:4901:16
13322LukasKuzmaNove Zamky06:5001:17
14313DominikBaltavári
Svit06:5001:17
15348MatejKuľhaSvit06:5101:18
16314MartinTruskaPoprad07:0001:27
17311Alexander Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany07:0301:30
18305Dávid
GottwaldŽilina07:0501:32
19323JakubZánický
Zilina07:1701:44
20339SamuelMuncnerKezmarok07:1801:45
21319JakubŠichtaTurčianska Štiavnička07:2101:48
22303JanChromekBrusno07:2901:56
23325RadoslavSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove07:3101:58
24328VilliamDobiasSvit07:4002:07
25327PeterMisalVeľká Lomnica07:4102:08
26342AndrejHoldošLikavka07:4202:09
27320SamuelKormaník
Poprad07:4902:16
28341ŠimonStrakaSpišská Teplica07:5902:26
29315AdamSýkora
Nitra08:0002:27
30336RichardKurucPoprad08:0202:29
31326TomášKuchárik
Martin Záturčie08:0602:33
32345TomᚊipošStará Ľubovňa08:0602:33
33343MatejMatajLisková
08:0902:36
34333JakubSlebodník
Poprad08:1502:42
35353MatušMichalkotatranska strba08:2002:47
36308Tomáš GromnicaRužomberok08:2102:48
37329Ján
BožoňPoprad08:2502:52
38346MatejJuhás
Štrba08:2802:55
39331ŠimonŠkyrtaSvit08:3002:57
40347DanielSpišákBatizovce08:3403:01
41330MichalTatamkoPoprad08:3703:04
42335PeterDovalaPoprad08:4403:11
43351DanielKrajčoBratislava08:5003:17
44309MatejŠevčíkBratislava08:5303:20
45318MatúšŠtrbaNová Lesná
08:5703:24
46338Matej ChochulaModra09:2603:53
47344LukášHusárik
Očová09:4704:14
48349NikolasLipták
Prešov09:5204:19
49337MatejCiskoBratislava10:0404:31
50352AndrejMelekHainburg an der Donau10:0404:31
51324DanielPivarčBanská Štiavnica10:4405:11
350TomášKollár
NitraDNF
340ŠtefanStianPopradDNF
Mini dievčatá
1601SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie08:23
2600TamaraSochanová
Košice08:2600:03
3604SimonkaBodoríková
Beluša08:3000:07
4605TamaraPolickTrenčín08:3600:13
5606ZinaPolickTrenčín08:4200:19
6607DorotaVojtíškováTrenčín09:0300:40
7614NiaVaculčiakováMalé Uherce
09:1000:47
8611SilviaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička09:3501:12
9608AnnaRžoncováPodvažie09:4701:24
10609Terézia
ŠpánikováBratislava09:4701:24
11610Natália
KušnírováSvit10:2001:57
12619LuciaPoradová
Svit10:2001:57
13615DeniskaDonovalová
Donovaly10:2101:58
14612LauraGurovičováMatejovce10:5602:33
15603SofiaGottwaldová
Žilina11:0402:41
16602BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
11:0802:45
17616VeronikaJanotová
Slovenské Pravno
11:2303:00
18620ChladoňováPoprad11:3003:07
19623EmilyIlenčíkováPoprad11:3803:15
20617MichaelaŠaríkováBanská Bystrica
12:0303:40
21621Viktória
Rychvalská
Batizovce12:0403:41
22622Valentínka
Mizeráková
Pezinok12:1103:48
23613SandraMalinovská
Žilina - kolo
24624SarahWzošováPoprad - kolo
Mini chlapci
1522Oktavian Veklyuk Uzhgorod 11:02
2509OleksandrShcherbatskyiKyiv11:0200:00
3501Marek MojtoDubnica nad Váhom
11:0200:00
4521MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno11:0300:01
5500Adrián
Maják
Dubnica nad Váhom
11:2000:18
6503MarkusBaffiRožňava11:3800:36
7504Matej BubenikTrenčín12:2701:25
8535AdamBužňakJaklovce12:3101:29
9511DanielTóth
Paňovce12:3301:31
10531TomášHurák
Lokca12:3301:31
11534Benjamín
ČišeckýRajecké Teplice
12:3401:32
12525PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno12:3501:33
13539FrederikFortuník
Považska Bystrica12:4001:38
14517AdamSabolVíťaz12:4301:41
15512PatrikRichtarčíkSvit13:0702:05
16524LeonardZadubanBitarová
13:0702:05
17523BrunoBezák
Svit13:0802:06
18513FilipHudák
Poprad13:1302:11
19529LukášGalkoPúchov
13:1402:12
20508FrantišekMoravecBudča13:1602:14
21518MatejUrbanŽilina13:2002:18
22516NicolasKadlecPiešťany13:2102:19
23543Sebastián
VraňákTurzovka13:2702:25
24505Matúš GromnicaRužomberok13:2902:27
25537TimotejŠipošStará Ľubovňa13:4202:40
26528TomášPekarŽilina - Trnové13:4702:45
27520MarkoMiškovič Svit14:1103:09
28515AdamDulovičSvit - Podskalka14:3403:32
29519SamuelMeriacSvit14:3403:32
30533OndrejKoreňRužomberok - kolo
31510MatúšĎuríkBudča - kolo
32540JakubKollár
Nitra - kolo
33527MatejRuttkaySvit - kolo
34541MatejŠtefaňákPoprad - Matejovce - kolo
35538ŠtefanKollárik
Svit - kolo
36536PeterPariľákLipany - kolo
37526MilanMatejkaKošice - kolo
38530PeterPisoňHriňová - kolo
39514MatejPastvaČadca - kolo
40507Matúš PalenčárBratislava - kolo
41532JurajIllenčík Spišská Sobota - kolo
42506JakubŠevčíkBratislava - kolo
43502MarekKrišandaPoprad - kolo
Mladšie žiačky
1809AlexandraŠaríkováBanská Bystrica
14:24
2806NinaUrbanová
Žilina14:3600:12
3801BarboraMáčkováUdiča14:5800:34
4810BarboraCvoligová
Levoča16:0801:44
5803Júlia
Kovalová
Svit16:2201:58
6802Kristína
Tichá
Povazska Bystrica - kolo
7804RadkaLániková
Brehy - kolo
8807MirkaGolianová
Brezno - kolo
9805NinaŠvarcováPoprad - kolo
10808VanesaMiškovičováSvit - kolo
11800EmmaSochanová
Košice - kolo
12811NinaProkopičPoprad - kolo
Mladší žiaci
1700David RastislavŠalingPoprad16:06
2701JakubChromekBrusno16:2600:20
3709ErikStančokRužomberok16:5000:44
4704JakubVavrošekKežmarok16:5100:45
5711JurajHurák
Lokca17:2001:14
6718MiroslavBirošHarichovce17:2801:22
7707PeterAndračkoLipany17:3001:24
8719Filip SchullerKosice17:3401:28
9721JakubJanakBratislava17:4901:43
10706PeterPerún
Svit17:5201:46
11713TadeášValentDomadice17:5301:47
12720JurajOlekšákKežmarok18:3602:30
13708MarkoJinaSvit18:5902:53
14702PeterKostkaSpisska Bela19:2403:18
15714Maximilián
LojŽilina - kolo
16712SimonValentDomadice - kolo
17542TomᚊtinčíkSvit - kolo
18716ŠimonPoradaSvit - kolo
19703Kristián
HudáčSvit - kolo
20710PavelKravárik
Spišská Belá - kolo
21715Sebastián
LojŽilina - kolo
22722MatúšLíba
Bratislava
23717BrunoMitterFiľakovo
705DavidSukopKošiceDNS
Staršie žiačky
11002NorikaJenčušováSpišská Nová Ves13:04
21001GabikaLopatková
Kežmarská Levoča13:5400:50
31000MartinaMaximová
Poprad14:3301:29
41003TerezaBirošováHarichovce15:2602:22
51004MichaelaBezáková
Svit - kolo
61005AnettHanzelyová
Svit - kolo
Starší žiaci
1995TomášSladkovský
Lipany20:34
2993ErikMelišPovažska Bystrica20:3500:01
3987SamuelGurčíkŠiroké20:3900:05
4992MatúšKolenkaPrešov20:4000:06
5999Dávid
BužňakJaklovce21:0300:29
6986MatejGradošSliač21:0400:30
7988KamilKaszyckiKošice21:0500:31
8983Dávid
Poprad22:1301:39
9990MarekTrnkaMalacky22:1401:40
10989FilipKuzmický
Bratislava22:4102:07
11985LukášSaboPoprad23:0902:35
12998Ján
MarečekSvit23:2502:51
13984MiroslavPavlík
Breza - kolo
14994MichalRuttkaySvit - kolo
15997MartinJurčoPoprad - kolo
16996TomášSarnovský
Svit - kolo
17991MatejFedorSvit - kolo
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup
Baby dievčatá
12VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
26RachelRepková
35Natália
PivarčováBanská Štiavnica
44LenkaKomíková
Košice
520LilienBednariková
Granč - Petrovce
618SimonaHanusková
Trenčín
735Amélia
Adamová
Nižná Boca
816Natália
Bartusková
Slavošovce
97Michaela Mária
Palásthyová
Banská Štiavnica
1026JuliaCisková
Bratislava
1115Štefánia Gáborová
Spišské Podhradie
1231NelkaKollárová
Poprad
Baby chlapci
18TomášSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove
232Adamko PeterSedilekBratislava
311TomášPapalaSenica
421MichalStoklasMníšek nad Hnilcom
522LukášMašuraBobrovec
613AdamTahaRovinka
723MartinHomolyaKošice
812TomášUličnýVíťaz
917MatúšMoskál
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
1010LukášPapalaSenica
111MatúšRusnák
Senec
1236MilošVraňákTurzovka
1327Matej MarinicaKosice
1434Martin BenkoPoprad
1519ViliamMiľoBratislava
1630MichalPetrulák
Pezinok
1725LukášKrálik
Zvolen
1828MatúšHudák
Poprad
1924TomasHogerPoprad
2029MatiᚎelizňakPrešov
213DenisBožoňPoprad
2233SamuelBenckoMargecany
14BrunoMiškufKošiceDNF
9MatejVavrošekKežmarokDNS
Mikro dievčatá
1205AlexandraKadlecová
Piešťany0:03:28,49
2203Stefánia
BaffiRožňava0:03:45,5200:17
3207Sofia AnnaSirovičováŠiroké0:04:03,7700:35
4202AdrianaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička0:04:22,8000:54
5201Adriana
ŠichtováMartin0:04:30,8301:02
6200JohankaChromekovaBrusno0:04:57,4501:28
7204SarahSukenikovazilina0:05:04,2701:35
8214AnetkaStankovičováPrešov0:05:31,6402:03
9210MichaelaHogerovaPoprad0:05:33,7002:05
10209JuliaFrankovaVítkovice
0:06:21,9902:53
11211TerezkaGarstkovaPezinok0:06:23,7002:55
12206NinaSýkorová
Nitra0:06:25,6402:57
13213LeaBenková
Poprad0:06:29,8603:01
14215LauraChovancovapresov0:07:06,8903:38
208DominikaKurucovaPrievidzaDNS
212Antónia
ŠtefaňákováPrešovDNS
Mikro chlapci
1107MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
0:03:29,80
2103JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín0:03:31,3900:01
3106MiroslavDružkovskyŽilina0:03:41,7700:11
4105JakubKovacKosice0:03:48,8300:19
5115PetkoKurucPrievidza0:03:50,1400:20
6127TadeasVargaKosice0:03:55,4900:25
7135TadeášČišeckýRajecké Teplice
0:03:57,3000:27
8130FilipŠtrbaNová Lesná
0:04:00,3300:30
9101Ján
Rusnák
Senec0:04:05,8600:36
10111SimonRetterPrešov0:04:08,7000:38
11131TobiiášMašuraBobrovec0:04:10,0800:40
12122TobiasMoskál
Mníšek nad Hnilcom0:04:24,0800:54
13140Jonáš PahuliBidovce0:04:26,0800:56
14139TomášRovderLevoča0:04:29,0200:59
15126RobertPlencnerKošice0:04:30,1701:00
16121AlexanderIľašGranč - Petrovce0:04:44,1701:14
17113Dávid
BrežnýŽilina0:04:51,3001:21
18114FilipMiškufKošice0:04:54,1401:24
19141MichalVojtekDobrá Niva
0:05:00,9201:31
20128ŠimonLöffler
Mníšek nad Hnilcom0:05:03,9501:34
21102MichalSchullerKosice0:05:14,8301:45
22137Michal ŽelizňakPrešov0:05:16,8001:47
23119MartinBartusekSlavošovce0:05:18,1401:48
24100Dávid
GardianŽilina0:05:21,8601:52
25109FilipPolačekBratislava0:05:23,2101:53
26125AdamBavoľárObišovce0:05:24,9901:55
27124SamuelPoráčJakubova Voľa0:05:28,8301:59
28132RichardHomolyaKošice0:05:30,2102:00
29112MathiasBaricaZilina0:05:31,4902:01
30136JakubHudák
Poprad0:05:42,8602:13
31129LeoLehocký
Zvolen0:05:44,3002:14
32116MatúšValkoGranč - Petrovce0:05:45,2402:15
33110MarwanTahaRovinka0:05:46,1102:16
34117AdamHavlikKošice0:05:48,9502:19
35133MichaelMarinicaKosice0:05:50,1702:20
36104PatrikLovišekŽilina0:06:10,5502:40
37123SamuelČižmárPoprad0:06:14,1102:44
38138FilipSvitanaPoprad0:06:50,7703:20
39108VladoSuchaničŽilina0:07:02,7003:32
40118TomášPetiKošice0:07:03,5203:33
41120BrunoČeplöPfungstadt0:08:58,7705:28
134RichardŽuffaKošiceDNS
Mili dievčatá
1404LianaDohnálková
Popudinske Mocidlany0:07:01,02
2405EmiliaFogelová
Sereď0:07:07,2400:06
3400MiriamŠichtováMartin0:07:21,7700:20
4418LauraGeletková
Spišská Nová Ves0:07:35,0800:34
5402LindaHarcsovaNové Zámky
0:07:43,3600:42
6406AnetkaRetterová
Spišská Nová Ves0:08:03,5501:02
7416Katarína
Filová
Košice0:08:07,9901:06
8407TerezaĎuríkováBudča0:08:11,8301:10
9403Natalia Hanuliakovakysucke nove mesto0:08:53,6401:52
10411Katarína
ŠtrkelcováKošice0:09:10,5502:09
11410Natália
BrežnáŽilina0:09:13,8302:12
12413KlaudiaGogolová
Poprad0:09:25,4202:24
13412JarmilaŠimkováPrakovce0:10:05,5803:04
14409VandaSirovičováViťaz0:10:23,5803:22
15408Valentína
SirovičováViťaz0:10:41,1703:40
16401LenkaLajstríková
Nitrianske Pravno0:11:02,0804:01
17417TatianaTurisová
Košice0:11:55,7704:54
18414ElizabetBednáriková
Granč - Petrovce0:09:07,21 - kolo
415LenkaLöfflerová
Mníšek nad HnilcomDNS
Mili chlapci
1308JakubJavorDubnica nad Váhom
0:05:30,99
2310PatrikPrieceltopolcany0:05:46,3300:15
3302DominikSochanŽiar nad Hronom0:05:48,5200:17
4303JakubBenčaHorné Hámre
0:05:56,2400:25
5322EduardMiľoBratislava0:06:04,6400:33
6312JakubPastvaČadca0:06:19,8900:48
7316MatejTomášBeluša0:06:25,0800:54
8323SamuelMuncnerKezmarok0:06:27,6700:56
9309BranislavPrieceltopolcany0:06:28,3000:57
10300LukášGardianŽilina0:06:46,6401:15
11337TobiasBenkoGelnica0:06:52,3601:21
12306JakubŠichtaTurčianska Štiavnička0:06:59,1401:28
13305MatejChromekBrusno0:06:59,1401:28
14317TadeášUličnýVíťaz0:06:59,9501:28
15318SebastianJankusKosice0:07:02,2101:31
16326ŠimonPoráčJakubova Voľa0:07:03,9501:32
17336MartinTrikšanskýLevoča0:07:22,5201:51
18334MarkoMacakZilina0:07:24,1401:53
19333ŠimonStrakaSpišská Teplica0:07:25,1101:54
20315RadoslavSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove0:07:29,5201:58
21307JakubZánický
Zilina0:07:40,6402:09
22304JanChromekBrusno0:07:44,7702:13
23324OliverBrnickyBernolákovo
0:07:45,9502:14
24338AlexGeletkoSpišská Nová Ves0:07:48,0502:17
25313JakubRepka12/30/18990:07:56,2702:25
26330TomᚊtofaňákKošice0:08:13,3002:42
27319SamuelKormaník
Poprad0:08:17,3602:46
28321AdamSýkora
Nitra0:08:35,1403:04
29301Ján
BožoňPoprad0:08:48,5803:17
30325MarekTrembecký
Moldava nad Bodvou0:08:51,0803:20
31329JakubkoGarstkaPezinok0:08:52,4503:21
32335Ján
AdamovNižná Boca0:09:13,0203:42
33327MartinHanuskaTrenčín0:09:23,3003:52
34314Daniel PivarčBanská Štiavnica0:10:10,2404:39
35332SamuelVilčkoKošice0:10:15,0504:44
36328MatejCiskoBratislava0:10:29,2704:58
37331NikolasLipták
Prešov0:11:06,3305:35
38320FrankPokutaSpišská Nová Ves0:12:57,8307:26
311PeterSukenikzilinaDNF
Mini dievčatá
1601TamaraKošice0:08:06,42
2600SofiaSochanová
Košecké Podhradie0:08:12,2700:05
3605ZinaPolickTrenčín0:08:30,9200:24
4604TamaraPolickTrenčín0:08:52,3600:45
5606SimonkaBodoríková
Beluša0:09:02,3000:55
6607Anna RžoncováTrenčín0:10:08,5502:02
7603SilviaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička0:10:22,8002:16
8602BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
0:11:46,8003:40
9609SofiaGondová
Sedlice0:08:26,21 - kolo
608VanesaMorongová
Granč - PetrovceDNF
Mini chlapci
1501MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno0:10:29,42
2503Oktavian Veklyuk Uzhgorod 0:10:30,3900:00
3500Marek MojtoDubnica nad Váhom
0:10:57,2700:27
4502Adrián
Maják
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:11:18,6100:49
5510FrantišekMoravecBudča0:11:41,8601:12
6504PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno0:11:45,7401:16
7508Adam SabolVíťaz0:11:50,1401:20
8509MarkusBaffiRožňava0:11:56,3901:26
9518MatúšKrálik
Zvolen0:12:27,5801:58
10516TomášHurák
Lokca0:12:28,7001:59
11507DanielTóth
Paňovce0:12:44,2102:14
12520BenjaminČišecký0:12:51,8302:22
13527MichalVranayKošice0:13:29,3602:59
14528VraňákTurzovka0:13:30,1103:00
15526MichalAdamovNižná Boca0:13:35,1403:05
16506NicolasKadlecPiešťany0:13:54,8003:25
17517MatúšFilo Košice0:13:55,8903:26
18523IvanKolačanVelka Hradna0:13:56,7003:27
19515MatejUrbanŽilina0:13:57,0803:27
20522FilipHudák
Poprad0:13:59,3603:29
21512TomášCentkoOvčie0:14:13,0503:43
22521TomášMihalkoKošice0:10:39,24 - kolo
23511MatúšĎuríkBudča0:10:49,02 - kolo
24514LukášPribičkoJaklovce0:11:46,05 - kolo
25524PatrikBenckoMargecany0:11:55,17 - kolo
26519Tomáš FilipŽuffaKošice0:12:28,24 - kolo
27529Adam Chovanecpresov0:12:35,86 - kolo
28505MatejPastvaČadca0:12:56,80 - kolo
29513RichardFranko Vítkovice
0:13:10,49 - kolo
30525OndrejTurisKošice0:16:10,33 - kolo
Mladšie žiačky
1800EmmaSochanová
Košice0:17:22,58
2806Alexandra ŠaríkováBamská Bystrica
0:17:36,58
00:14
3805NinaUrbanová
Žilina0:17:49,83
00:27
4801BarboraMáčkováUdiča0:19:37,23
02:14
5804DanielaCentková
Ovčie0:20:32,13
03:09
6802Kristína
Tichá
Považská Bystrica - kolo
7807LenkaBaníková
PopročDNF
8803NinaMorongová
Granč - PetrovceDNF
Mladší žiaci
1707FilipMajerský
Poprad0:19:43,17
2708David RastislavŠalingPoprad0:19:56,7000:13
3702JakubChromekBrusno0:20:14,4200:31
4715ErikStančokRužomberok0:20:40,4900:57
5704JakubVavrošekKežmarok0:20:46,7401:03
6711MatúšKleinOpátka
0:21:06,1401:22
7712AlexSirovič Široké0:21:13,0201:29
8710MichalLeskovjanský
Mlynky0:21:42,5201:59
9713JurajHurák
Lokca0:22:00,3902:17
10700Filip SchullerKosice0:22:01,6702:18
11701Damián
KaszyckiKošice0:22:02,1402:18
12717OliverCukerSabinov0:22:36,7002:53
13716MichalBirošHarichovce0:23:16,4203:33
14714MiroslavBašistaGranč - Petrovce0:24:09,6704:26
15720ŠimonAdamovNižná Boca0:20:14,86 - kolo
16709PeterAdamPrešov0:20:31,86 - kolo
17718FilipBenckoMargecany0:20:49,14 - kolo
703MartinLutterGranč - PetrovceDNF
705PeterKostkaSpisska BelaDNF
719PavelKravárik
Spišská BeláDNF
Staršie žiačky
11008GabrielaLopatková
Levočah:mm:ss.0
21010NorikaJenčušováSpišská Nová Vesh:mm:ss.000:12
31007YarynaBitkovskaUzhgorodh:mm:ss.001:23
41009TerezaBirošovaHarichovceh:mm:ss.003:13
51006Joanna ŽlebčikToronto - kolo
Starší žiaci
1902Matej PigaKošice-Šaca0:22:10,27
2903MarekTrnkaMalacky0:23:19,9501:09
3900Tomáš PigaKošice-Šaca0:23:33,3301:23
4901KamilKaszyckiKošice0:23:36,6701:26
5905MatúšKolenkaPrešov0:24:40,4502:30
6911BorisRovderUloža0:24:59,4902:49
7908TomášSladkovský
Lipany0:25:16,2703:06
8907MarošIvanTrhovište0:22:36,77 - kolo
9913AdamBroškoIliašovce0:22:54,05 - kolo
10904FilipKuzmický
Bratislava0:25:33,08 - kolo
11910MiroslavPavlík
Breza0:22:39,14 - kolo
12906Marián
Sasák
Košice0:26:12,99 - kolo
912MatejNávesňákKošiceDNF
909SamuelGurčíkŠirokéDNS
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup
Baby dievčatá
142Ráchel
Repková
Dubnica nad Váhom
240VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
338LenkaKováčováKošice
459Natália
Bartusková
Slavošovce
570OliviaPlencnerová
Košice
668Katarína
Leskovjanská
Nová Lesná
769TerezaValentíková
Poprad
871Nikol Juríková
Košice
958LauraValkovičováPoprad
1054ŠtefániaGaborová
Spišské Podhradie
1164AlessiaŠilonováLevoča
1261Eliána
Olejníková
Muráň
1352ViktoriaTobisová
Hrabušice
1445SaraTahová
Rovinka
Baby chlapci
144AdamTahaRovinka
237MatúšRusnák
Senec
346MichaelStoklasMníšek nad Hnilcom
465JergušSlivkaHrabušice
539OndrejVojtíšekTrenčín
648MatejVavrošekKežmarok
749JakubRothPoprad
867MartinLeskovjanský
Nová Lesná
960MartinBenkoPoprad
1047DenisBožoňPoprad
1162MatúšHudák
Poprad
1241ViliamMiľoBratislava
1353MatúšMoskál
Mníšek nad Hnilcom
1455JakubJezberger Trnava
1563MatejMarinicaKošice
1661Eliána
Olejníková
Muráň
1766GregorSlivkaHrabušice
1843FilipFričákDolný Kubín
1957MatiᚎelizňakPrešov
2056SvetoplukKráľovskýPrešov
2150MartinBaranHrabušice
Mikro dievčatá
1216ŠtefániaBaffiRožňava0:02:03,95
2226LillaBoženíkováKošice0:02:12,7700:08
3220LeaFogelová
Sereď0:02:18,1100:14
4219SarahSukeniková
Žilina0:02:24,1400:20
5224Sofia AnnaSirovičováŠiroké0:02:27,3300:23
6221AlexandraKadlecová
Piešťany0:02:27,8000:23
7227LianaMruzová
Prešov0:02:35,9900:32
8218Katarína
ŠichtováMartin0:02:36,3300:32
9217JohankaChromeková
Brusno0:02:39,5800:35
10223NinaSýkorová
Štiavnička0:02:47,4500:43
11229LeaBenková
Poprad0:02:49,1400:45
12225NelkaJezbergerová
Trnava0:02:49,7700:45
228ZuzanaKolpáková
PrešovDNS
Mikro chlapci
1150MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
0:03:57,70
2144JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín0:03:58,7700:01
3149MiroslavDružkovskýŽilina0:04:04,9200:07
4158PeterKuruc0:04:12,7700:15
5167FilipŠtrbaNová Lesná
0:04:18,3900:20
6142Ján
Rusnák
Senec0:04:21,9200:24
7152ŠimonPialaČadca0:04:24,8300:27
8147JakubGajdošíkKošice0:04:27,4900:29
9155TadeasVargaKošice0:04:29,8600:32
10148MichalSchullerKošice0:04:32,7000:35
11153MarwanTahaRovinka0:04:36,6400:38
12143MathiasBaricaŽilina0:04:42,1700:44
13146JakubKovacKošice0:04:44,7000:47
14183TomášOravecHrabušice0:04:54,9500:57
15166TomášRovderUloža0:04:57,3900:59
16181RobertPlencnerKošice0:05:03,5501:05
17145MichalRandaŽilina0:05:07,3001:09
18182LadislavTušarMichalovce0:05:10,2701:12
19161TobiasMoskál
Mníšek nad Hnilcom0:05:11,4201:13
20156DankoMarčinčinKošice0:05:18,0501:20
21160AdamPjaták
Svit0:05:22,3301:24
22151MatejGalčíkZubrohlava0:05:24,4501:26
23163AdrianHulejMartin0:05:26,6101:28
24185JozefPidík
Spišská Nová Ves0:05:29,8901:32
25162AdamBavoľárObišovce0:05:30,2401:32
26168DanielDonovalŠtrba0:05:30,5501:32
27170MichalŽelizňakPrešov0:05:34,6401:36
28172MartinBartusek Slavošovce0:05:39,2101:41
29179MaximLegnavský
Uloža0:05:39,9501:42
30184SamuelPoráčJakubova Voľa0:05:42,2701:44
31174JakubHudák
Poprad0:05:42,6401:44
32164DominikSvabcikMartin0:05:52,9201:55
33154ŠimonLöffler
Mníšek nad Hnilcom0:05:53,4201:55
34177MichaelMarinicaKošice0:06:00,3002:02
35169OliverHronkinVeľký Šariš0:06:01,6402:03
36159MichalTobisHrabušice0:06:13,2702:15
37175JaroslavPetrovičHrabušice0:06:29,7002:32
38157AndrejBaranHrabušice0:06:33,3602:35
39165MarekPukačTatranská Štrba0:06:45,7402:48
40173OliverOlejník
Muráň0:04:14,05 - kolo
41178MarkusŠilonLevoča0:04:45,17 - kolo
42176BranislavBalcoHrabušice0:05:24,92 - kolo
43186ŠimonJurík
Košice0:06:03,30 - kolo
180MatúšLengvarský
HrabušiceDNF
171LukášVaškoKošiceDNF
Mili dievčatá
1423LianaDohnálková
Popudinské Močidľany0:03:38,24
2420MiriamŠichtováMartin0:03:40,8600:02
3427LauraGeletková
Spišská Nová Ves0:03:43,6700:05
4424EmilieFogelová
Sereď0:03:48,7700:10
5432ZuzanaTekelyová
Spišské Tomášovce0:04:09,3600:31
6421TerezaĎuríkováBudča0:04:15,2100:36
7429DominikaKráľovskáPrešov0:04:23,5500:45
8419MiriamJurincová
Senec0:04:31,6700:53
9426Katarína
Fedáková
Hrabušice0:04:40,3001:02
10422Natália
Hanuliaková
Kysucké Nové Mesto
0:04:41,0501:02
11431JarmilaŠimkováPrakovce0:04:50,1101:11
12425AnetaFajčákováNámestovo
0:05:09,2101:30
13222LenkaLöfflerová
Mníšek nad Hnilcom0:05:27,2401:49
14430IvanaŠimonováPrešov0:05:51,8002:13
15428LuciaKamenská
Žiar nad Hronom0:06:28,9502:50
Mili chlapci
1342JakubJavorDubnica nad Váhom
0:04:50,52
2339JakubBenčaHorné Hámre
0:04:56,8900:06
3341DominikSochanŽiar nad Hronom0:05:03,7400:13
4343PatrikPriecelTopoľčany0:05:12,3000:21
5347EduardMiľoBratislava0:05:12,9200:22
6352SamuelMuncnerKežmarok0:05:22,4200:31
7346MatejChromekBrezno0:05:28,4200:37
8367TobiasBenkoGelnica0:05:28,7000:38
9356JakubPastvaČadca0:05:32,4500:41
10344BranislavPriecelTopoľčany0:05:33,2400:42
11361ŠimonStrakaSpišská Teplica0:05:46,2700:55
12350Maximilián
Dohnálek
Popudinské Močidľany0:05:57,2401:06
13340JakubZánický
Žilina0:05:57,5801:07
14349AlexanderDohnálek
Popudinské Močidľany0:06:07,3301:16
15366ŠimonPoráčJakubova Voľa0:06:09,3601:18
16351JakubRepkaDubnica nad Váhom
0:06:15,0201:24
17358AlexGeletkoSpišská Nová Ves0:06:15,3601:24
18364DominikAntošSpišská Nová Ves0:06:23,3601:32
19354AdamSýkora
Nitra0:06:28,9201:38
20357SamuelKormaník
Poprad0:06:30,4901:39
21345Ján
ChromekBrezno0:06:31,2401:40
22353MartinTripšanskýLevoča0:06:36,7701:46
23365JergušSmoradaSpišské Tomášovce0:06:37,5201:47
24348PeterSukenikŽilina0:06:51,4902:00
25355Ján
BožoňPoprad0:06:56,6402:06
26363NikolasLipták
Prešov0:07:22,2102:31
27359BranislavBaranHrabušice0:05:16,02 - kolo
Mini dievčatá
1613TamaraSochanová
Košice0:06:09,39
2610SimonaBodoríková
Beluša0:06:13,2100:03
3618SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie0:06:15,6100:06
4614TamaraPolickTrenčín0:06:16,2400:06
5615ZinaPolickTrenčín0:06:39,2100:29
6616DorotaVojtíškováTrenčín0:06:47,5200:38
7612AnnaRžoncováTrenčín0:07:24,3601:14
8611VeronikaMáčkováUdiča0:07:39,4901:30
9620Natália
KušnírováSvit0:07:48,1401:38
10624DenisaDonovalová
Štrba0:08:15,9202:06
11621MichaelaŠaríkováBanská Bystrica
0:08:39,6102:30
12617BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
0:08:42,4902:33
13623SofiaGondovaSedlce0:09:18,8903:09
14619AlexandraFajčákováDolný Kubín
0:09:21,1703:11
15625KamilaZgodavová
Smižany0:09:37,2103:27
16622AlicaMakarová
Zázrivá
0:09:44,7003:35
Mini chlapci
1531MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno0:08:59,83
2530Adrián
Maják
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:09:11,2100:11
3533MarekMojtoDubnica nad Váhom
0:09:12,1700:12
4360DanielBoženíkKošice0:09:17,8900:18
5599MarkusBaffiRožňava0:09:53,7400:53
6538PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno0:09:56,1700:56
7546FrantišekMoravecBudča0:10:06,7401:06
8545AdamSabolVíťaz0:10:10,0801:10
9540DanielTóth
Paňovce0:10:18,0501:18
10549TomášHurák
Lokca0:10:33,8601:34
11537NicolasFajták
Lozorno0:10:43,4501:43
12536JakubHusár
Spišská Nová Ves0:11:22,6102:22
13550TomášPekár
Žilina0:11:27,1402:27
14548Sebastián
Vraňák0:11:30,1402:30
15542Maxim ZombekLevoča0:11:33,8002:33
16554RichardKráľovskýPrešov0:11:46,5802:46
17539NicolasKadlecPiešťany0:11:49,5802:49
18552IvanKolačanVeľká Hradná0:11:49,8602:50
19559JakubLengvarský
Hrabušice0:12:17,3003:17
20544MatejUrbanŽilina0:12:20,5803:20
21557FilipHudák
Poprad0:12:20,9503:21
22556VojtěchAntošSpišská Nová Ves0:12:43,5503:43
23553MichalGromovský
Spišská Nová Ves0:13:18,1704:18
24551LukášPribičkoJaklovce0:13:20,1404:20
25535AndrejBalážikHrabušice0:13:37,5204:37
26534ŠtefanFedák
Hrabušice0:14:09,7405:09
27547MatúšĎuríkBudča0:09:09,42 - kolo
28555JakubKolpák
Prešov0:09:38,30 - kolo
29543PeterPisoňHriňová0:09:57,99 - kolo
30541MatejPastvaČadca0:10:14,36 - kolo
31558AdamTekelySpišské Tomášovce0:11:23,14 - kolo
362Sebastián
Šimon PrešovDNF
532ViktorPusicaBratislavaDNS
Mladšie žiačky
1810EmmaSochanová
Košice0:16:33,33
2812AlexandraŠaríková0:16:33,8900:00
3808BarboraMáčkováUdiča0:16:43,2100:09
4811NinaUrbanová
Žilina0:16:55,1700:21
5813BarboraCvoligová
Levoča0:19:18,7402:45
6809Kristína
Tichá
Považská Bystrica0:19:25,0202:51
7814AnetaBohunčákováHrabušice0:17:17,45 - kolo
Mladší žiaci
1729FilipMajerský
Poprad0:14:38,86
2725TimotejLaktišTopoľčianky0:15:02,7000:23
3728David RastislavŠalingPoprad0:15:24,3000:45
4727MartinHrtánek
Upohlav-Udiča0:15:40,9201:02
5730JakubVavrošekKežmarok0:15:44,1401:05
6724Mário
JančoTopoľčianky0:15:46,4901:07
7726Adrián
OndrejkaMachulince0:15:47,9201:09
8736MatúšKleinOpatka0:15:50,1701:11
9722JakubChromekBrezno0:15:54,1101:15
10733JurajHurák
Lokca0:16:22,3601:43
11734ErikStančokRužomberok0:16:29,8901:51
12735AlexSirovičŠiroké0:17:48,6403:09
13721FilipSchullerKošice0:14:43,67 - kolo
14723JakubJanák
Bratislava0:14:49,27 - kolo
15739LukášPetrekHrabušice0:14:52,30 - kolo
16740MatejPribičkoJaklovce0:15:06,08 - kolo
17732PavolŠkoviraSpišské Tomášovce0:15:10,02 - kolo
18731GoranGemzaKežmarok0:15:22,11 - kolo
737TomášHudák
HrabušiceDNF
738KristianOlšavskýHrabušiceDNF
Staršie žiačky
11012YarynaBitkovskaUžhorod0:16:03,80
21013GabrielaLopatková
Cyklo Spiš0:17:38,8901:35
1001Natália
PaľuchováSpišské TomášovceDNS
Starší žiaci
1914MatejPigaKošice-Šaca0:18:00,17
2924PavolRovderUloža0:18:44,9200:44
3916TomášSladkovský
Lipany0:19:26,7401:26
4915TomášPigaKošice-Šaca0:20:23,1702:23
5918MatúšKolenkaPrešov0:20:44,8602:44
6923ErikRovderUloža0:20:55,9902:55
7922TomášKamenský
Žiar nad Hronom0:21:01,6103:01
8928BorisRovderCyklo Spiš0:18:06,83 - kolo
9921SamuelGurčíkŠiroké0:18:18,11 - kolo
10926Sebastián
BajtošSpišský Štvrtok0:19:47,02 - kolo
11920OtoNavrátil
Banská Bystrica
0:20:03,02 - kolo
12917TomášPánik
Žitavany0:20:26,74 - kolo
13925MiroslavPavlík
Breza0:20:58,45 - kolo
14919PatrikPaťuchSpišské Tomášovce0:21:31,42 - kolo
15927AndrejPetrekHrabušice0:19:02,49
Por.Št.čísloMenoPriezviskoBydlisko/klubČasOdstup 
Baby dievčatá
168Ráchel
Repková
Dubnica nad Váhom
260VivienUngerová
Košecké Podhradie
369NelaMikušováDubnica nad Váhom
472EmmaStriežencováAdamovské Kochanovce
585EvaTrnková
Malacky
61049Karolína
Kucháriková
Martin Záturčie
793Mária
KorbášováMalá Bytča
865EvkaSurová
Košeca
974EmaŽídekováDunajská Lužná
1096ZojaKotríková
Bojnice
1178ZojaVargová
Pezinok
1280LilianaŠvachováStráňˆavy
131037LuciaDrgová
Krivoklad
1462SaraTahovaRovinka
151036AlžbetaBaškováPovažská Bystrica
1694BarboraDžufonováNová Bystrica
1798VeronikaLangová
Streženice
18100EliškaČechováPovažská Bystrica
1038MarietaMeleková
KostolecDNS
Baby chlapci
167MarkoMorávek
Dubnica nad Váhom
266LukášMorávek
Dubnica nad Váhom
373FilipkoFajthUdiča
486AlexKsinanSvätý Jur
591LukášHnilicaLiptovsky Hradok
683TomášSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove
790MichalMališJastrabá
882MichalGregorStará Turá
964MatúšRusnák
Senec
1071MarkoMackaničSnina
1184Kristián
ĎurecSúľov-Hradná
1289JanickVaculčiak Malé Uherce
1376Patrik VargaZborov nad Bystricou
141039TheoŠinkovičŽilina
1579MilošVraňˆákTurzovka
161050ŠimonNagyŠpačince
1761AdamTahaRovinka
1870OndrejVojtíšekTrenčín
1981JurajMelekHainburg an der Donau
2075JakubMituník
Udiča
2197LukášLangStreženice
2299PeterČech Považská Bystrica
2392MatejGábrišŽilina
2488Dávid
BenkoDivina
2587LukášKadúc
Stránske
2663AndrejSurový
Košeca
2777PatrikSedláčekKošeca
Mikro dievčatá
1233LillaBoženíkováKošice0:03:05,30
2232Stefánia
BaffiRožňˆava0:03:07,8900:02
3226AlexandraKadlecová
Piešťany0:03:08,3900:03
4242Patrícia
Kadúcová
Stránske
0:03:09,2400:03
5241ViktoriaUhrakovaHlohovec0:03:15,8900:10
6231AdrianaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička0:03:33,8000:28
7234DominikaFintová
Veľké Zálužie0:03:38,5800:33
8237SarahSukenikovazilina0:03:39,7700:34
9236LeaFogelová
sereď0:03:41,4900:36
10227JohankaChromekovaBrusno0:03:46,2100:40
11239NinkaZadubanová
Prosné
0:03:56,9900:51
12230Katarína
ŠichtováMartin0:04:08,0201:02
13235NinaSýkorová
Nitra0:04:12,5201:07
14244ZlaticaLiptáková
Považská Bystrica0:04:21,5501:16
15240LenkaSedláčkováKošeca0:05:17,1102:11
16243AgatkaFortuníková
Považská Bystrica0:05:18,1702:12
17245Markéta
Meleková
Kostolec0:05:54,4202:49
238NinaMituníková
UdičaDNF
Mikro chlapci
1157RadimKubějRožnov pod Radhoštěm0:02:44,83
2160MichalSchullerKošice0:02:55,1100:10
3184TimotejVašinaHoroměřice0:02:59,0800:14
4165JakubLaukoLovčica-Trubín0:03:02,7000:17
5168TomášMorávek
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:03:06,7000:21
6162ŠimonPialaČadca0:03:13,4900:28
7156MarekKubicaStará Bystrica
0:03:14,3600:29
8178TadeášČíseckýRajecké Teplice
0:03:15,8300:31
9185FilipGabajPúchov
0:03:17,8300:33
10163Ján
Rusnák
Senec0:03:22,9500:38
11170Ján
MoravčíkJanovce0:03:26,9500:42
12191MatušNagyŠpačince0:03:27,4500:42
13164MarwanTahaRovinka0:03:29,9500:45
14166JakubJadlovský
Turč.Teplice0:03:30,8900:46
15180MarekRentkaPredmier0:03:32,3000:47
16182JurkoSenkoPovažská Bystrica0:03:43,3000:58
17167MathiasBaricaZilina0:03:48,5501:03
18181DenisSýkora
Piešťany0:03:50,4901:05
19187MatejKurucVeľké Zálužie0:03:52,6101:07
20186AdamJulény
Radoľa0:03:57,3601:12
21192DanielKollár
Považská Bystrica0:03:59,2101:14
22179JakubHlaváčpiešťany0:04:01,3301:16
23161MichalRandaZilina0:04:09,3001:24
24193MatúšBaškováPovažská Bystrica0:04:13,8001:28
25183MichalGábrišŽilina0:04:14,3001:29
26173AdamChladonSobhladov0:04:20,7401:35
27189MilošŠčípaŠoporňˆa0:04:22,6401:37
28176RadovanŠvachStráňˆavy0:04:24,1101:39
29175Ján
VargaPezinok0:04:28,7701:43
30174ErikŠútoríkProsné
0:04:33,6701:48
31177SamuelKubačákTurzovka0:04:36,9901:52
32169TomášHudokDubnica nad Váhom
0:04:54,6702:09
33171MartinSamsonHatné
0:04:57,6102:12
34188MatejČechPovažská Bystrica0:05:13,2702:28
35194MatúšŠpernakovičPúchov
0:03:08,99 - kolo
36172OndrejFaktorDolné Kočkovce0:03:15,05 - kolo
37190ŠimonŠčípaŠoporňˆa0:03:52,95 - kolo
Mili dievčatá
1436Renáta
Solovicová
Bratislava0:02:24,42
2434VanesaŠatkováDubnica nad Váhom
0:02:34,9900:10
3437Emilie Fogelová
sereď0:02:37,4200:13
4442LianaDohnálková
Popudinske Mocidlany0:02:40,5200:16
5433MiriamŠichtováMartin0:02:46,2100:21
6438MiriamJurincová
Senec0:02:58,8000:34
7439LindaHarcsovaNové Zámky
0:03:04,1400:39
8440LuckaHudoková
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:03:05,6700:41
9435TerezaĎuríkováBudča0:03:07,8300:43
10470LauraOndrejiková
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:03:25,4501:01
11441ZuzanaMoravčíkováVeľké Úľany0:03:28,5801:04
12444LuckaKamenskažiar nad hronom0:03:42,0501:17
Mili chlapci
1360JakubJavor0:04:26,21
2373MichalŠichtaTurčianske Teplice0:04:32,0200:05
3358DominikSochanŽiar nad Hronom0:04:36,2400:10
4356MatejChromekBrusno0:04:43,5200:17
5354PatrikPrieceltopolcany0:04:52,6700:26
6383MarekCichyOldrochovice0:04:55,8300:29
7365MartinSurmanČachtice0:05:05,2100:39
8367MatejTomášBeluša0:05:06,6400:40
9364ĽubošDrgaKrivoklát
0:05:08,9900:42
10362MatejFrancistyPovažská Bystrica0:05:22,5800:56
11355BranislavPrieceltopolcany0:05:22,9500:56
12381Maximilán
Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany0:05:28,6401:02
13371JakubRepkaDubnica nad Váhom
0:05:28,8901:02
14368RichardMikusLazy pod makytou0:05:35,3901:09
15366JakubPastvaČadca0:05:36,1101:09
16391MartinKadúc
Stránske
0:05:37,2701:11
17361JakubŠichtaTurčianska Štiavnička0:05:38,8001:12
18393AlexVeselý
Rajec 0:05:46,7001:20
19384MartinSmatana Považská Bystrica0:05:56,1101:29
20377MartinMelicherčíkPovažská Bystrica0:06:00,6401:34
21370NicolasPasqualonDubnica nad Vahom0:06:03,4201:37
22380Alexander Dohnálek
Popudinske Mocidlany0:06:06,3601:40
23382Dávid
GottwaldŽilina0:06:06,8901:40
24396TomášKuchárik
Martin Záturčie0:06:12,1701:45
25369AdamSýkora
Nitra0:06:16,6101:50
26372JakubMikušDubnica nad Váhom
0:06:18,0201:51
27386Ján
SomoraPovažská Bystrica0:06:18,3301:52
28357JakubZánický
Žilina0:06:23,0801:56
29392AdamRosinaStrečno0:06:23,3601:57
30385AlexJantošPovažská Bystrica0:06:29,9902:03
31359JanChromekBrusno0:06:31,6702:05
32379PeterSukeník
Žlina0:06:33,3902:07
33394SebastianZboranpapradno0:06:34,1402:07
34390TomášKuzmický
Bratislava0:06:34,5202:08
35389RadoslavSirotekOkoličná na Ostrove0:06:37,5202:11
36374KadirDagDubnica nad Váhom
0:06:49,3302:23
37388MatúšGregorStará Turá
0:06:52,8002:26
38376Kristián
ŽiklaPodhorie0:07:04,7402:38
39395TomášLangStreženice0:07:05,4202:39
40378AlexMackaničSnina0:07:26,2103:00
41387AndrejMelekHainburg an der Donau0:07:37,8603:11
Mini dievčatá
1627Tamara PolickTrencin0:06:33,99
2631Tamara Sochanová
Košice0:06:35,9500:01
3629SimonkaBodoríková
Beluša0:06:49,7000:15
4632SofiaUngerová
Košecké Podhradie0:06:56,3900:22
5628ZinaPolickTrencin0:06:59,6700:25
6637AnnaRžoncováTrenčín0:07:15,7700:41
7626DorotaVojtíškováTrenčín0:07:17,8900:43
8640NiaVaculčiakováMalé Uherce
0:07:18,3300:44
9633EmaSmatanová
Považská Bystrica0:07:41,5201:07
10630SilviaŠichtováTurčianska Štiavnička0:07:55,3601:21
11641PaťkaBrindzová
Lysá pod Makytou
0:07:59,7401:25
12635VeronikaMáčkováUdiča0:08:34,3902:00
13636NinkaGazdíková
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:08:46,4202:12
14642SofiaSokolová
Partizánska Ľupča0:08:58,8602:24
15625BarboraKubicová
Stará Bystrica
0:09:08,9202:34
16639Viktoria ChladonovaSobhladov0:09:11,3602:37
17443MichaelaŠaríková0:09:36,4503:02
18638SofiaGottwaldová
Žilina0:09:42,8303:08
634Natália
KušnírováSvitDNS
Mini chlapci
1564Adrián
Maják
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:09:30,58
2567MatthiasSchwarzbacherBrezno0:09:31,2400:00
3561DanielBoženík Košice0:09:31,5800:01
4562Marek MojtoDubnica nad Váhom
0:09:58,3900:27
5565Štěpán GajdošBystřice pod Hostýnem0:10:16,0800:45
6569FrantišekMoravecBudča0:10:16,3900:45
7566MarkusBaffiRožňˆava0:10:43,7001:13
8577MatúšMikulecNové Mesto nad Váhom
0:10:46,8301:16
9592SamuelŽiačikDolná Mariková
0:10:50,4501:19
10581AdamSabolVíťaz0:10:55,9501:25
11563TobiášFrancistyPovažská Bystrica0:11:00,3601:29
12576Daniel Tóth
Paňˆovce0:11:00,8301:30
13583PavolLajstrík
Nitrianske Pravno0:11:01,5801:31
14582Sebastán
VraňˆákTurzovka0:11:26,7001:56
15579TomášHurák
Lokca0:11:29,6701:59
16580AdamLangSkalica0:11:38,3602:07
17586AdamTrnkaMalacky0:11:39,6402:09
18584Benjamín
ČíseckýRajecké Teplice
0:11:41,8002:11
19593AdamMrocekLazy pod Makytou0:11:52,6702:22
20575GabrielTichyZilina0:11:56,5502:25
21571MatejUrbanŽilina0:12:03,7402:33
22590FrederikFortuník
Považská Bystrica0:12:05,2702:34
23574ViktorPušicaBratislava0:12:38,4203:07
24588SamuelLazový
Dolné Kočkovce0:12:48,0203:17
25560NicolasKadlecPiešťany0:13:01,8003:31
26591BrunDzurendaDubnica nad Váhom
0:13:24,4203:53
27589JakubBeriacBojnice0:13:28,9903:58
28587SamuelBenkoDivina0:13:41,2104:10
29570MatúšĎuríkBudča0:13:43,3604:12
30578AlexBaniarDolná Mariková
0:09:38,55 - kolo
31568MatejPastvaČadca0:10:24,52 - kolo
572IvanKolačanVeľká HradnáDNS
573PeterSitarPúchov
DNS
585AlexMešterBytčaDNS
Mladšie žiačky
1820TerezaKurnická
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0:11:31,67
2825MiriamaČíseckáRajecké Teplice
0:12:33,4501:01
3823AlexandraŠaríková0:13:17,8001:46
4818NinaUrbanová
Žilina0:13:23,9901:52
5815EmmaSochanová
Košice0:13:46,0502:14
6819LindaPaulechová
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0:13:47,0202:15
7816BarboraMáčkováUdiča0:14:14,3602:42
8822Kristína
Tichá
Povazska Bystrica0:15:33,6404:01
9821JanaCichá
Oldrochovice0:11:53,33 - kolo
10824Klára
Tarabová
Lazy pod makytou0:12:00,08 - kolo
11817PetraSolovicová
Bratislava0:12:23,39 - kolo
Mladší žiaci
1765Filip Majerský
Levoča0:15:13,49
2751David RastislavŠalingPoprad0:15:18,8900:05
3743Daniel LeonLabancKošice0:15:19,1700:05
4747PavelDubčákBystřice pod Hostýnem0:15:20,7400:07
5744Damián
KaszyckiKošice0:16:22,7401:09
6741JakubVavrošekKežmarok0:16:35,4501:21
7742JakubChromekBrusno0:16:40,3601:26
8755JurajHurák
Lokca0:16:45,3001:31
9763JakubHrtánek
Malá Bytča0:16:59,6401:46
10760MarkoVeselý
Rajec 0:17:00,0501:46
11757ErikStančokRužomberok0:17:35,7702:22
12764SamuelVašinaHoroměřice0:17:37,5502:24
13748LiborGazdík
Dubnica nad Váhom
0:17:54,8302:41
14745FilipSchullerKošice0:18:03,4202:49
15746TomášSolovic Bratislava0:18:28,5503:15
16756Dávid
Rúrk
Považská Bystrica0:18:38,1103:24
17749SimonPasqualonDubnica nad Vahom0:15:21,24 - kolo
18762MartinSenkoPovažská Bystrica0:15:26,27 - kolo
19750Filip ŽiklaPodhorie0:16:13,89 - kolo
20759Kristián
KačicNové Mesto nad Váhom
0:17:00,61 - kolo
21758MichalŠulavíkHatné
0:19:47,30 - kolo
22761HugoDzurendaDubnica nad Váhom
0:21:32,08 - kolo
Staršie žiačky
11017NorikaJenčušováSpišská Nová Ves0:12:41,74
21016EmaKnihová
Rajecké Teplice
0:12:52,3300:10
31015MichaelaŠichtováTurčianske Teplice0:12:56,5200:14
1014RadkaPaulechová
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
DNS
Starší žiaci
1931MatejPigaKošice0:19:37,55
2933TomášSladkovský
Lipany0:19:58,5200:20
3935MarekTrnkaMalacky0:20:30,1100:52
4929KamilKaszyckiKošice0:20:33,3000:55
5930Tomáš PigaKošice0:20:40,7401:03
6932ErikMelišPovažska Bystrica0:20:58,1401:20
7940TomasPiga
žiar nad hronom0:21:11,8001:34
8939JakubBarcík
Prievidza0:21:37,4201:59
9934MiroslavLazový
Beluša0:21:37,7002:00
10938Dávid
Korbáš Malá Bytča0:19:54,67 - kolo
11937FilipKuzmický
Bratislava0:20:08,33 - kolo
12936MiroslavPavlík
Breza0:21:35,80 - kolo