konečné poradie 2014

konečné poradie 2014

Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a PriezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Lívia NogováMartin0151515015151489
2Miriam ŠichtováMartin014013013131366
3Tatiana KurnickáNové Mesto n. Váhom101251112412066
4Tamara TakáčováBratislava00614014141563
5Adriana ŠichtováTurčianská Štiavnička0907511101153
6Zuzana PúčkováDubnica nad Váhom013012000025
7Tereza ĎuríkováBudča150001000025
8Štefánia BaffiRožňava000001201224
9Nina GregorovičováBratislava12070000019
10Barbora BertókováTomašov11080000019
11Lenka LofflerováMníšek nad Hnilcom00000091019
12Denisa BajánováBratislava14030000017
13Lenka LajstríkováNitranské Pravno0805300016
14Tatiana TurisováKošice0000007916
15Mia RosinkováDolný Kubín00001500015
16Kamila GučekSkalica00140000014
17Simona CimrákováDolný Kubín00001400014
18Kamilka SmrekováSokoľ00000311014
19Martina PitoniakováBratislava13000000013
20Lucia Lea MišunováBratislava00130000013
21Miriam JurincováŽaškov00001300013
22Emília Fogelová Sereď00120000012
23KorbášováBytča01100000011
24Tamara RichterováBratislava00110000011
25Linda ChrapčiakováTerchová00001100011
26Tereza ŠvecováPovažská Bystrica01000000010
27Natália Jašurková Ilava00100000010
28Nela GabčíkováRosina00010000010
29Katka HoclárováŠtôla00000100010
30Bianka HlavatáNemčičany900000009
31Sanja RackováGattendorf009000009
32Simona OndríškováŽilina000900009
33Kristína CsomorováZvolen000090009
34Natália LangováPoprad000009009
35Hana Koníková Sväty Jur800000008
36Petra MináčováTopolčianky000800008
37Katarína KováčováDolný Kubín000080008
38Terezka MrázikováDunajská Lužná000008008
39Sofia Anna SirovočováŠiroké000000808
40Tereza KrížováKremnica000000088
41Barbora JakušováSväty Jur700000007
42Ema TilandyTrenčín000070007
43Silvia BírováPoprad000007007
44Aneta FajčákováNámestovo000000077
45Lucia SlovákováOnd. Matiašovce600000006
46Mária Rát StaňováTerchová000600006
47Tereza ŠkutováDolný Kubín000060006
48Viktória KošarováVeľká Lomnica000006006
49Natália FabiánováKošice000000606
50Eliška Nemčeková500000005
51Nina Bláhová Martin000005005
52Karolína GajdošováStupava400000004
53Lenka BuchanováBratislava004000004
54Michaela VaškovicováŽilina000400004
55Tereza BajzováBrezová pod Bradlom000040004
56Karolína KarabováBratislava300000003
57Nina SamečkováŽilina000300003
58Simona JurániSväty Jur200000002
59Eliška TokárováDolný Kubín000020002
60Eva ŽílkováSvit000002002
61Kristína GáboríkováSväty Jur100000001
62Barbora KrakovskáDolný Kubín000010001
63Katarína IllenčíkováPoprad000001001
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Lukáš GardianŽilina1514151414151311111
2Eduard MiľoBratislava1301491313141490
3Michal ŠichtaTurčianské Teplice0150151514151589
4Matej HromádkaBratislava149131200121373
5Jakub ŠichtaTurčianská Štiavnička013013912111270
6Radoslav SirotekOkoličná na Ostrove1008107951059
7Alexander DohnálekPopudinské Močidľany0812118118058
8Marek KubicaStará Bystrica51157616041
9Jakub ZánickýŽilina00081283536
10Martin RutaiBratislava121090000031
11Maximilián DohnálekPopudinské Močidľany33100329030
12Marek MilotaRadošovce95110000025
13Branislav PriecelTopolčany000010100020
14Tomáš KuchárikMartin0006160417
15Michal KacinaTrenčín0700000916
16Tadeáš UličnýVíťaz0000007815
17Matej FraneiskyPovažská Bystrica01200000012
18Marek KatrenčíkDolný Kubín00001100011
19Oliver ŠiranecSvätý Jur11000000011
20Matej KrajčírikBanka0045200011
21Ján BožoňPoprad00000010010
22Šimon NovotaSvätý Jur800000008
23Martin NeradovičStupava700000007
24Sebastian JašoMalinovo007000007
25Ján RusnákSenec000043007
26Alan KaszyckiKošice000007007
27Tobias MoskálMníšek nad Hnilcom000000077
28Adam SzombáthMalé Zálužie600000006
29Peter ChochelHorná Maríková060000006
30Michal MagoBratislava006000006
31Samuel KormaníkCyklo Spiš000000066
32Ján ChromekBrusno020300005
33Jakub StierankaDolný Kubín000050005
34Michal MaršálekBanská Bystrica000005005
35Filip KnížZohor400000004
36Oliver JanúchPovažská Bystrica040000004
37Michal PivkoVišňové000400004
38Viliam DobiasSvit000004004
39Alex BodnárRozhanovce000000404
40Jerguš SmoradaSpišské Tomašovce000000044
41Jakub HricaBratislava003000003
42Oskar BachratýSvätý Jur200000002
43Davide OldratiBratislava002000002
44Jakub GabčíkBratislava000200002
45Ferko MikelKrompachy000000202
46Alex GeletkoSpišská Nová Ves000000022
47Martin KolimárPezinok100000001
48Ladislav KolenčíkDubnica nad Váhom010000001
49Viktor GonosBratislava001000001
50Tadeáš ČišeckýRajecké Teplice000100001
51Daniel SidorPraha000000101
52Vladimír KolumberPoprad000000011
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Tamara PolickTrenčín12151414151515100
2Zina PolickTrenčín1310131514141392
3Dorota VojtíškováTrenčín148111313131183
4Kristiana OrlíkováIvanka pri Dunaji15131212120064
5Silvia ŠichtováTurčianská Štiavnička01401011121461
6Liana DohnálkováPopudinské Močidľany86109771057
7Anna RžoncováTrenčín101106081247
8Sofia SokolováPartizánska Ľupča000595928
9Štefánia MichaličkováŽilina00011011022
10Alexandra KuchtováRovinka1109000020
11Gabriela OrlíkováIvanka pri Dunaji255260020
12Ema SmatanováPovažská Bystrica0120400016
13Veronika MáčkováUdiča000880016
14Sofia UngerováKošecké Podhradie000709016
15Dominika BezdíčkováBlansko0015000015
Alica BajanováBratislava706000013
Daniela NagyováDaňová0000100010
Natália KušnírováSvit0000010010
Alexandra VlčkováBratislava90000009
Rebeka FajthováProsné09000009
Eva BekeBratislava00800008
Katka FilováKošice00000088
Vanesa ŠatkováDubnica na Váhom07000007
Ema StarzykováNové Zámky00700007
Ella DolákováKošice00000077
Eva LuknárováBratislava60000006
Veronoka JanotováSlovenské Pravno00000606
Silvia Kátlovská50000005
Ivanka KutešováDolný Kubín00005005
Simona StrempekováPezinok40000004
Monika ŠvecováŽilina04000004
Ema Elizabeth MišunováBratislava00400004
Alžbeta JuricováDolný Kubín00004004
Viktória KrálikováSvit00000404
Hana BachmayerováSvätý Jur30000003
Karolína GardianováŽilina03000003
Barbora ĎurovičováViničné00300003
Adriana Janoščiaková Belá00030003
Veronika BriššováDolný Kubín00003003
Sofia LevockáBatizovce00000303
Sandra HaluškováPúchov02000002
Barbora BojnickáSučany00000202
Katarína SzabóováSvätý Jur10000001
Alexandra KaniakováDolná Maríková01000001
Lenka Klencová00010001
Zuzana MartinčíkováPoprad00000101
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a PriezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Samuel FedorZvolen15151515151515105
2Adrián MajákDubnica nad Váhom3140140141358
3Matej ChromekBrusno09149601452
4Marek MojtoDubnica nad Váhom000121251140
5Jakub JavorFC Team01205210938
6Samuel JašurekIlava130111012037
7Benjamín ČíseckýRajecké Teplica0801180027
8Martin KalisLiesek00001413027
9Viktor PušicaBratislava12013000025
10Leonard ZadubanBitarová00013110024
11Patrik PriecelTopolčany00001311024
12Martin DragúnModra1008000018
13Adam TrnkaMalacký809000017
14Matúš PalajMalinovo704006017
15Andrej KrajcerStupava0012400016
Marcus SklenárikRevúca000070815
Alexander VeľkýLozorno1400000014
Samuel ŠibíkJasenica030650014
Adam BužňákJaklovce000009514
Adam Sabol Víťaz0000041014
Ľubomír DrgaKrivoklát0130000013
Rastislav PoliakTurčianské Teplice000840012
Marcus Kristian BaffiRožňava0000012012
Oktavián VekljukUžhorod0000001212
Kristián Radovich Bratislava1100000011
Tomáš VykopalBystřice pod Hostýnem0110000011
Michal TabakPovažská Bystrica0100000010
Daniel TóthPaňovce0010000010
Matthias SchwarzbacherBrezno0000100010
Tomáš SyrovýPezinok90000009
Nicolaš MikuškaKošeca00009009
Bruno BezákSvit00000808
Lukáš GalkoPúchov07000007
Dávid ChorvátBratislava00700007
Richard SchmidtHlboké nad Váhom00070007
Michal ŽilkaSvit00000707
Matěj ProcházkaPřerov00000077
Ján ŠpánikBratislava60000006
Lukáš KuzmaNové Zámky20220006
Martin SmatanaPovažská Bystrica06000006
Martin HronskýBratislava00600006
Tomáš CentoOvčie00000066
Tomáš SzalaySvätý Jur50000005
Dominik ŠvecPovažská Bystrica05000005
Martin KompánBratislava00500005
Andrej MelicherSvätý Jur40000004
Patrik SekerášHatné04000004
Michal KrajčírikBanka00013004
Sebastián BodnárRozhanovce00000044
Tristan SýkoraBratislava00300003
Tobiáš GregorBratislava00030003
Jakub PetrášTurčianské Teplice00000303
Marco SivuličPrešov00000033
Ľubomír PúčekDubnica nad Váhom02000002
Tadeáš ŠirýPrešov00000022
Jakub Rybár10000001
Filip TinkoRajecké Teplica01000001
Michal RichterBratislava00100001
Maroš ZajacSvit00000101
Adam SýkoraNitra00000011
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaBeláDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu Body
1Viktória HulováTopoľčany15151315150111397
2Veronika OrlíkováIvanka pri Dunaji1413141414001180
3Nina UrbanováŽilina0100131310141474
4Simona Bodoríková Beluša090101215151273
5Barbora KubicováStará Bystrica1011109607053
6Barbora MačkováUdiča01408900031
7Mia VaculčiakováMalé Uherce000111190031
8Júlia KovalováSvit000001312025
9Tamara SochanováKošice000001213025
10Sandra BystričanováLiptovská Lužná000010001525
11Hana JančíkováBratislava90120000021
12Linda PaulechováNové m.n.Váhom000001101021
13Terezia ŠpánikováBratislava12000080020
14Zuzana-Tereza SmejovskáBratislava80110000019
15Ema BekeBratislava00150000015
16Dominika BodyováSvit00000140014
17Tamara SlobodováBratislava13000000013
18Adriana KorbášováBytča01200000012
19Rebeka VantárováBytčica00012000012
20Laura Bilská Svätý Jur11000000011
21Patrícia ČubováGranč Petrovce00000010010
22Martina LovasováBratislava009000009
23Sofia SlosiarikováKošice000000909
24Janka DemkováJakovce000000099
25Terezia KorbásováBytča080000008
26Alexandra MlynarčíkováDolný Kubín000080008
27Simona IvančákováGranč Petrovce000000808
28Laura BorskáSpišský Štvrtok000000088
29Veronika TrubačováPezinok700000007
30Daniela GalkováPúchov070000007
31Tinka NičováLysica000700007
32Bianka FraškováDolný Kubín000070007
33Radka LánikopováZbehy000007007
34Alica KvašňakováSpišská Nová Ves000000077
35Alena LičkováSvätý Jur600000006
36Adela GralickováKošeca060000006
37Hana ZaičkováŽilina000600006
38Radoslava DobiasováSvit000006006
39Tamara ĎuríškováSpišská Nová Ves000000066
40Klárka ĎuranováBelá000500005
41Rebeka CsomorováDolný Kubín000050005
42Petra PristašováSvit000005005
43Barbora JoppováSpišská Nová Ves000000055
44Ema KrajčováRudina000040004
45Nina ProkopičPoprad000004004
46Gabriela Celine FeňákováSpišská Nová Ves000000044
47Sofia SolčanskáDolný Kubín000030003
48Barbora ŠkyrtováSvit000003003
49Sandra MalinovskáKežmarok000000033
50Karin KutešováDolný Kubín000020002
51Lea Nora ČížikováSvit000002002
52Laura GurovičováMatejovce000001001
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Christián HaasBanská Bystrica151401515151515104
2Jakub Pavol ChromekBrusno1281210129141491
3Matúš MikulecNové mesto nad Váhom09131313001058
4Pavol LajstríkNitrianské Právno104091109851
5Matej HricaBratislava1301514000042
6Jakub Hrtánek Malá Bytča0130121400039
7Jakub VavrošekKežmarok0000013131238
8Dávid Rastislav ŠalingPoprad000008121333
9Jerguš PalajMalinovo140000140028
10Matej BubeníkTrenčín07080120027
11Samuel NovákBratislava90140000023
12Michal BírošCyklo Špiš00000071118
13Martin RafajZlín01500000015
14Filip DritomskýBudmerice40100000014
15Frederik FortunikPovažská Bystrica0000070714
16Mário LuliakPúchov01200000012
17Adrián PorubecPovažská Bystrica0606000012
18Adam Martinušík00001100011
19Matej ŠurkaDunajská Lužná11000000011
20Tobiáš FraneiskýPovažská Bystrica01100000011
21Filip MadroNové mesto nad Váhom00110000011
22Pavol TulecNesluša00011000011
23Andreas GlajzaPoprad00000110011
24Kamil DominikPoprad00000011011
25Adam SakáčDolná Tižina00001000010
26Teodor VojtkoPovažská Bystrica01000000010
27Ivan KolačanVeľká Hradná0003700010
28Michal BaločkoKošice00000010010
29Tomáš MajerčíkNámestovo000090009
30Jakub PoliačikBratislava009000009
31Maxim ZombekLevoča000004509
32Matúš MatúšekVysoké Tatry000000099
33Ľuboš VrábOravská Jasenica000080008
34Roman BruňackýBratislava800000008
35Peter BertaBratislava008000008
36Štěpan KleinerOldřichov000000808
37Róbert KatonaSvätý Jur700000007
38Timotej ŠteffekSenec007000007
39Marek HrabovskýDolný Hričov000700007
40Jakub MečiarDolný Kubín000060006
41Miroslav KozíkDolný Lieskov600000006
42Daniel Pršek Bytča020400006
43Marko EisnerBratislava006000006
44Juraj OlekšákKežmarok000006006
45Hugo HančinKošice000000606
46Adrián JendrálHrabušice000000066
47Nikolas KličinovičDolný Kubín000050005
48Róbert MajeríkBratislava500000005
49Andrej Buček Milochov050000005
50Peter TřebenskýBratislava005000005
51Adrián BerešíkBelá000500005
52Andrej KubíkDolný Kubín000041005
53Kristián HudáčSvit000005005
54Kristián VojtíčkoKežmarok000000055
55Matej MišákBratislava004000004
56Oliver MrázVeľký Folkmár000000404
57Adam JavorskýŠtôla000000044
58Adam PodbrežnýDolný Kubín000030003
59Adam CedzoPezinok300000003
60Erik ValaHatné030000003
61Samuel PadychBratislava003000003
62Matej GregaSpišská Nová Ves000003003
63Matej FečákVeľký Šariš000000303
64Samuel BiskupSpišská Teplica000000033
65Lukáš RepkaŽaškov000020002
66Jakub JablonickýSenica200000002
67Jakub HvorečnýHričovské Podhradie000200002
68Matúš BojnickýSučany000002002
69Tomáš Filip ŽupaKošice000000202
70Róbert OelschlagerSpišská Nová Ves000000022
71Filip RadovichBratislava100000001
72Samuel Jurík010000001
73Michal DulíkPoprad000100001
74Juraj HorákPoprad000000101
75Ján ÚtlakCyklo Spiš000000011
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Tereza KurnickáNové mesto nad Váhom1515151515151515120
2Michaela ŠichtováTurčianské Teplice0140131413131481
3Patrícia KmotorkováTopoľčany140141012011970
4Katarína LakatošováDobšina0000010101030
5Daniela LakatošováDobšina00000991129
6Zuzana MichalčíkováŽilina000140140028
7Barbora KurnocíkováDolná Maríková013130000026
8Adela HodasováTurie000121300025
9Gabriela LopatkováLevoča000000121325
10Romana HaluškováPúchov012000120024
11Viktória TarabováDolná Poruba01100700018
12Nikoletta VekljukUžhorod00000014014
13Tatiana HanusováBratislava13000000013
14Nina StarzykováNové Zámky00120000012
15Nora JenčušováSpišská Nová Ves00000001212
16Miriama ČíšeckáRajecké Teplice00011000011
17Lea NagyováDaňová00001100011
18Sofia BarboričováSvit00000110011
19Michaela BalážováBratislava00100000010
20Saška KramerováVyšný Kubín00001000010
21Sára ChorvátováBratislava009000009
22Sabina VelikáKotešová000900009
23Ema JackulíkováDolný Kubín000090009
24Miroslava GoliánováBrezno000050049
25Sára MedlenováBratislava008000008
26Karin MacalákováSučany000800008
27Melánia MelicherčíkováVyšný Kubín000080008
28Lívia ZajacováSvit000008008
29Laura PrílohováLevoča000000808
30Ema Schlosserová000000088
31Monika JančováBelá000700007
32Petra IlčíkováSvit000007007
33Daniela CentkováOvčie000000707
34Natália BiskupováSpišská Teplica000000077
35Ema MihálováDolný Kubín000060006
36Tereza BírošováCyklo Spiš000000606
37Lea JančurováSpišská Nová Ves000000066
38Karolína ŠtofkováĽubotice000000505
39Lívia Richtarčíková000000055
40Andrea BasárováKošice000000033
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu Body
1Jakub ŠteinigerNesluša0140151513121281
2Timotej LaktišTopolčianky151515140091179
3Šimon KubišDetvianská Huta131114120111870
4František Chrastina ml.Čadca1400131477055
5Filip KuzmickýBratislava1101311800043
6Erik MelišPovažská Bystrica090101380040
7Adrián OndrejkaTopolčianky0797005634
8Miroslav PavlíkNámestovo01009901433
9Daniel ImrichSvit000001514029
10Matúš KolenkaPrešov000001010929
11Filip MajerskýLevoča000000131427
12Erik StančokRužomberok00001290021
13Matej PigaKošice00000081321
14Erik Zibrín Krakovany15110300020
15Peter AndraškoLipany00000120719
16David KorbášBytča06001100017
17František LackoLiptovská Osada00001040317
18Dávid BužňákJaklovce00000061016
19Florián PapcúnJaklovce00000015015
20Erik RovderCyklo Spiš00000001515
21Adrián TurekKežmarok00000140014
22Roan BuchmanPiešťany01300000013
23Filip SmrekSokoľ00000112013
24Peter MeierPezinok12000000012
25Martin HrtánekUdiča01200000012
26Michele OldratiBratislava00120000012
27Michal LeskovjanskýMlynky0000054211
28Juraj GálikLimbach10000000010
29Lukáš BertókTomašov00100000010
30Alex WiebauerBratislava900000009
31Jozef BodoríkPúchov020340009
32Adam ZemanBratislava800000008
33Juraj GabčíkRajecké Teplice080000008
34Michal SporinaSvrbice000800008
35Ivan ChrapaSvätý Jur700000007
36Maroš MelicherčíkVyšný Kubín000070007
37Tadeáš JakušSvätý Jur600000006
38Richard Tabáček000600006
39Adam SvitekDolný Kubín000060006
40Michal TeplickýVysoké Tatry000006006
41Dominik LešňovskýOdorín000003306
42Hugo ZelenákBranč500000005
43Mário JančoTopolčianky000500005
44Jakub RosinskýDolný Kubín000050005
45Daniel Leon LabancKošice000000055
46Tomáš KšinskýBratislava400000004
47Adrián RakPapradno040000004
48Marek CisárikŽilina000400004
49Jakub KoníkSvätý Jur300000003
50Miroslav FajthProsné030000003
51Bruno PrítrskýSvätý Jur200000002
52Andrej HeloTeplička nad Váhom000200002
53Filip ProuzaRtyne v Podkrkonoší000020002
54Samuel LukáčSvit000002002
55Milan MažgútBelá000100001
56Patrik ZvaraHriňová000010001
57Matej VavrinecDubnica nad Váhom000000011
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu Body
1Radka PaulechováNové mesto nad Váhom00015151401559
2Dominika TurócziováPoprad00014015151458
3Lenka MichalováLiptovská Osada0000141001337
4Veronika Hanusová15000000015
5Silvia LopatkováLevoča00000014014
6Julia JančováBelá00013000013
7Bibiana KurnotováDolný Kubín00001300013
8Lucia RuskováBanská Bystrica00000130013
9Daniela RumanováSmižany00000013013
10Betka TomášováLysica00012000012
11Martina RišianováDolný Kubín00001200012
12Bianka LánikováZbehy00000120012
13Ema PrílohováLevoča00000012012
14Blanka TerjékováBardejov00000001212
15Simonka AntalováPárnica00001100011
16Zuzana SolcajováZbehy00000110011
17Dominika DádováDolný Kubín00001000010
18Nikola DadkováVyšný Kubín000090009
19Alžbeta RástockáBatizovce000009009
20Ivana StierankováDolný Kubín000080008
21Silvia SmolkováDolný Kubín000070007
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušice Spolu body
1Roman KurnickýNové mesto nad Váhom1515141514131515116
2Lukáš KubišDetvianská Huta1214151415151414113
3Timotej BugárTopolčianky14101311011111080
4Patrik MelišDivina013013901247
5Kevin BystričanLiptovská Lužná0000121401339
6Matúš KorbášMalá Bytča012012100034
7Krištof PolákBratislava13011000024
8Pavol RovderUloža000011001223
9Jozef KorbášMalá Bytča080930020
10Dávid TurócziPoprad0000012719
11Tomáš HronskýMarianka5012000017
12Ján RžoncaTrenčín000008917
13Marek TrnkaMalacký6010000016
14Tomáš HorákPoprad0000008816
15Jakub HodásTurie0000130013
Martin ProcházkaPřerov0000001313
Vojtech GáboríkSvätý Jur1100000011
Jozef KáčerDubnica nad Váhom0110000011
Branislav PencákSpišská Nová Ves00000001111
Martin BognárSvätý Jur1000000010
Michal BajzaPrečín0001000010
Vladimír VavrinecDubnica nad Váhom0000010010
Jakub SuržinLevoča 0000001010
Boris SlobodaBratislava90000009
Dominik BlišťanPiešťany09000009
Alex BenefiRohožník00900009
Samuel JirsákZlín00000909
Marek NovotaHnilčík000000099
Samuel ZaťkoBratislava80000008
Gabriel Babiš00080008
Matej KaščákDolný Kubín00008008
Renko KozáčikSvätý Jur70000007
Patrik KotúčekŽilina00070007
Rastislav ŠkvarkaDolný Kubín00007007
Jozef SarnovskýSvit00000707
Jakub RosaJabloňové000000077
Viktor ŠoškaŽilina00060006
Michal GarajDolný Kubín00006006
Tomáš ŠterbákSvit00000606
Daniel Dominik00000066
Matej GarajDolný Kubín00005005
Bohdan HámorSvit00000505
Michael JenčaVeľký Šariš00000055
Kristián PodobaBratislava40000004
Viliam PodbrežnýDolný Kubín00004004
Kamil KaszyckiKošice00000404
Jakub Baločko Košice00000044
Jakub BodayBratislava30000003
Samuel AneštíkBrezno00000303
Tomáš LorincSpišské Vlachy00000033
František KubíkŠaľa20000002
Michal JurigaDolný Kubín00002002
Marián UhrinecJakubov00000202
Samuel GurčíkŠiroké00000022
René KoľovskýGranč Petrovce00000011
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Martina ŠefčíkováCyklo Spiš1515001513151487
2Stanislava MlynarčíkováSvit12131401110121284
3Radka TabáčkováKošice1401501411141381
4Natália ĎugelováPoprad1300012901044
5Laura MlynařováKunčice00000150015
6Barbora ŠvrčkováDema Racing Team00000001515
7Zuzana DrhováNová Dubnica01400000014
8Lucia MichaličkováŽilina00000140014
9Veronika ŠpačkováLK BABA00130000013
10Barbora LaštíkováOravská Poruba00001300013
11Carla RieštetterováCK Energia Svit00000013013
12Tereza Rebeka KoreňováBratislava00000120012
13Miriam DojcarováLimbach11000000011
14Elena KovalskáElemba00000001111
15Patrícia SojákováSvit00001000010
16Martina BateľováMartin000090009
Konečné poradie DTPS (Formát PDF)
PoradieMeno a priezviskoMestoSv.JurP.BystricaBratislavaTerchováDolný KubínSvitGrančHrabušiceSpolu body
1Samuel SoškaDivina151413001301166
2Adam BubelínyMartin01200151201049
3Dávid MrázPrešov091101180948
4Kristián JánošíkLiptovská Lužná0000141501342
5Branislav GašparíkDivina1413140000041
6Jakub LeskovjanskýMlynky0000011151440
7Mikloš SzabóBratislava015150000030
8Rudolf SzirmaiKošice000001401529
9Eduard BajtošVysoké Tatry000001014024
10Dávid HorniakBratislava110120000023
11Juraj BenčuraBratislava13090000022
12Michal VávraMarianka100100000020
13Andrej TencerTopolčianky5700000719
14Andrej OndruškoBratislava9080000017
15Viliam BalážKežmarok01000070017
16Samuel MikolajčíkNovoť00001000616
17Juraj PajdlhauserBratislava8050000013
18Tomáš SklenárikRevúca00001300013
19Pavol ŠtofkoĽubotice00000013013
20Peter HlavaBratislava12000000012
21Dawid BalaPoľsko00001200012
22Jakub ŠmelkoJasov00000012012
23Filip KušnírUnitrek Bike Poprad00000001212
24Adam FormánekCyklo MXM01100000011
25Marián MižičkaKošice00000011011
26Adam DolinayCK Energia Svit00000010010
27Matej FiloFin.cent.team0000200810
28Richard BothKomárno306000009
29Tomáš BalalaKotešová020070009
30Michal RakárLiptovský Ján000090009
31Dominik DudaškoBatizovce000009009
32Filip Šubín Bratislava000000909
33Lukáš KolářikCyklo MXM080000008
34Patrik IvanSliač000080008
35Jakub Drgoň Kostolište200006008
36Patrik ChrenTopolčianky700000007
37Kostia ChalyiBratislava007000007
38Christián HeffnerModrá600000006
39Jakub LetevCyklo MXM060000006
40Jozef KáčerDubnica nad Váhom000060006
41Tomáš SvízelaCyklo MXM050000005
42Róbert RumlDolný Kubín000050005
43Matej KubaščíkNová Dubnica000005005
44Richard SirovičŠiroké000000055
45Martin JablonickýSenica400000004
46Vojtech MiklTvrdá horská cyklo040000004
47Jakub GašparíkBratislava004000004
48Matej ZajacKošice000040004
49Kamil TurekHolumnica000004004
50Vladimír VavrinecDubnica nad Váhom000000044
51Erik KrajčovičBratislava030000003
52Jerguš PalajMalinovo003000003
53Adam LasokDolný Kubín000030003
54Henrich KatreničBratislava000003003
55Tomáš KupčovHrabušice000000033
56Domonik ŠurkaDunajská Lužná002000002
57Patrik IvanZvolen000002002
58Dávid TurócziCyklomax000000022
59Roman RiškoMestečko100000001
60Ján RžoncaFin.cent.team010000001
61Tomáš ChválaBratislava001000001
62Šimon VeselovskýLiptovská Lužná000010001
63Miroslav ŠvikKošice000001001
64Filip VaľkoSpišská Nová Ves000000011

Komentáre